NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New York City Gotham Cup
January 17th 2020 Staten Island, New York, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (7 articles)
2015 - (4 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - New York City Gotham Cup
Jan 18th 2017, 9:58pm
Search
2017 Results - New York City Gotham Cup
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 18th 2017, 9:58pm
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Christopher Naliali
6.81a
Zenith Velocity
2.
Jr
Bryan Sosoo
6.83a
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Wallace Spencer
6.84a
A.J.'s Elite Track C...
4.
Andre Marcano
6.85a
CPTC New Balance
5.
Sr
Winslow Dorsainvil
6.91a
St Thomas Aquinas
6.
So
Caleb Williams
6.95a
Long Island U - Broo...
7.
Sr
Delano Davis
6.96a
Long Island U - Broo...
8.
Sr
Haysean Cowie-Clarke
6.98a
Coppin State
8.
So
Maurice Morris
6.98a
Monroe
10.
So
Cameron Dobbins
7.00a
Rutgers-Camden
11.
Jared Lane
7.00a
Unattached
12.
So
Malik John
7.01a
Kingsborough
13.
Fr
Bullen Andrew
7.03a
US Military Academy ...
14.
So
Naim Bourne
7.03a
Essex County
15.
Fr
Brian Nelson
7.04a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
16.
Fr
Rogike Thorpe
7.04a
Kingsborough
17.
So
Saint-Jacob Diodonet
7.07a
St Thomas Aquinas
18.
So
Rafael Ferguson
7.07a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
19.
19+
Shea Ackins
7.08a
Moore Elite
20.
Jr
Vincenzo Battaglia
7.10a
Adelphi
21.
Fr
Peter Guerriero
7.10a
Monmouth (NJ)
22.
Jr
David Benjamin
7.10a
Rowan
23.
Jr
Dior Hightower
7.12a
Rowan
23.
Fr
Tajh Gilchrist
7.12a
Monroe
25.
Jr
Cornelius Lindsay
7.12a
Kutztown
26.
Andrew Couture
7.13a
Athletic Republic - MA
27.
Fr
LeeAnder Holden
7.14a
Adelphi
28.
-
Elijah Suggs
7.15a
Adidas Garden State ...
29.
Sr
Afees Abolurin
7.15a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
29.
So
Daniel Leung
7.15a
New Jersey Tech
31.
Jr
Devon Lewis
7.19a
Rowan
32.
So
Devin Miller
7.20a
Cheyney U of PA
33.
-
Ish Robbins
7.21a
Adidas Garden State ...
34.
So
Javel Corby
7.22a
Essex County
35.
Jr
Dexter Anderson
7.22a
Rowan
36.
Sr
Jake Lindacher
7.22a
College of New Jersey
37.
Sr
Jashane Morrison
7.23a
City College of NY
38.
Sr
Justyce Pollitt
7.23a
Rowan
39.
Fr
Isaiah Jones
7.24a
Rutgers-Newark
40.
Fr
Tyrell Jackson
7.24a
Rider
41.
Fr
Mauriel Carty
7.25a
Kingsborough
42.
David Lewis
7.25a
Unattached
43.
Fr
Lugduni Desrosiers
7.26a
St Thomas Aquinas
44.
Fr
Justin Percival
7.27a
Rutgers-Newark
45.
Fr
Stephen Menzia
7.28a
Georgetown
46.
So
Alexander Mollick
7.29a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
47.
Fr
Carlile Thomas
7.29a
Holy Family
48.
Jr
Noel Njem
7.30a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
48.
Jr
Tristan Gibson
7.30a
College of New Jersey
50.
Fr
Andrew Loth
7.31a
Stevens IT (NJ)
51.
Jr
Nikolas Fratto
7.32a
SUNY Farmingdale
52.
Fr
Raehaan Poonja
7.32a
Georgetown
53.
Sr
Devon Jefferson
7.33a
Rider
54.
So
Phil Sellitto
7.35a
SUNY Farmingdale
55.
19+
Jeloni Williams
7.37a
Foundation Track Club
56.
Fr
Brandon Campbell
7.37a
St Peter's
57.
Fr
Marquan Jones
7.38a
Rider
58.
Fr
Akeem Johnson
7.38a
Essex County
59.
DeAndre Thomas
7.39a
Unattached
60.
-
Brandon Selby
7.39a
Adidas Garden State ...
61.
So
Damon Rodwell
7.41a
Coppin State
62.
Sr
Kenneth Armstrong
7.41a
Georgetown
63.
So
Cyris Mc Duffie
7.42a
St Francis (NY)
64.
Sr
Delencio Blanco-Halstead
7.44a
Long Island U - Broo...
65.
So
Wendell Hillard
7.44a
Holy Family
66.
Sr
Michael Rogers
7.51a
Georgian Court
67.
So
Roldy Lucien
7.53a
Wagner
68.
Fr
Robin Takami
7.55a
NYU
69.
Fr
Shaquille Henry
7.56a
Queens CUNY
70.
Sr
Francis O'Sullivan
7.56a
St Francis (NY)
71.
So
Brandon Plummer
7.62a
Monmouth (NJ)
72.
So
Yohan Su
7.65a
NYU
73.
Fr
Morjess Butler
7.68a
Holy Family
74.
Sr
Skandal Delince
7.69a
Queens CUNY
75.
So
Timothy Lin
7.70a
City College of NY
76.
Fr
Alex Behan
7.71a
Georgian Court
77.
Fr
Joshua Motis
7.72a
SUNY Farmingdale
78.
-
Robert Provine
7.74a
SUNY Delhi
79.
Jr
Tyler Whitehouse
7.82a
NYU
80.
Jr
Richard Cho
7.84a
Rutgers-Newark
81.
Sr
Romaine Ewan
7.89a
Queens CUNY
82.
Fr
Glendon Glashen
7.96a
Adelphi
83.
Fr
Nicholas Vitrano
8.00a
St Francis (NY)
84.
Fr
Alan Guerra
8.66a
CUNY Queensborough
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Martin Owusu-Antwi
21.33a
Coppin State
2.
Liemarvin Bonevacia
21.36a
JLR TRACK CLUB
3.
Juander Santos
21.67a
JLR TRACK CLUB
12.
So
Antonio Coleman
21.80a
Monroe
5.
Wallace Spencer
21.81a
A.J.'s Elite Track C...
6.
Jr
James Oakley III
21.82a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
7.
So
Malik John
21.93a
Kingsborough
8.
So
Saint-Jacob Diodonet
21.94a
St Thomas Aquinas
9.
Fr
Brian Nelson
22.05a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
10.
Fr
Mauriel Carty
22.16a
Kingsborough
4.
-
Antonio Purcell- francis
22.34a
Zenith Velocity
11.
Jovanni Parkinson
22.34a
Unattached
13.
So
Cameron Dobbins
22.37a
Rutgers-Camden
14.
Andrew Couture
22.39a
Athletic Republic - MA
14.
Fr
Peter Guerriero
22.39a
Monmouth (NJ)
16.
Jr
Jhaloni Johnson
22.47a
Kutztown
17.
So
Jared Benn
22.48a
Fordham
18.
Jr
Vincenzo Battaglia
22.52a
Adelphi
19.
So
Nathan Osterhus
22.52a
College of New Jersey
20.
19+
Shea Ackins
22.53a
Moore Elite
21.
Jr
Sharlanjo Nelson
22.58a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
22.
Fr
Odane Artwell
22.60a
Monroe
23.
Fr
Marquan Jones
22.63a
Rider
24.
Jr
Cornelius Lindsay
22.64a
Kutztown
24.
Sr
Jashane Morrison
22.64a
City College of NY
26.
Fr
Davian Baker
22.67a
Essex County
27.
Jr
Nikolas Fratto
22.68a
SUNY Farmingdale
28.
So
Alvin Abraham
22.76a
Rider
29.
-
Elijah Suggs
22.84a
Adidas Garden State ...
30.
Sr
Garvey Moore
22.87a
Long Island U - Broo...
31.
Fr
Corey Butcher
22.89a
Long Island U - Broo...
32.
Fr
LeeAnder Holden
22.91a
Adelphi
33.
Fr
Lugduni Desrosiers
22.99a
St Thomas Aquinas
34.
So
Dante Johnson
23.02a
Cheyney U of PA
35.
Fr
Mcpherson Michael-Andre
23.04a
US Military Academy ...
36.
David Lewis
23.06a
Unattached
37.
So
Alexander Mollick
23.07a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
38.
Sr
Tim Johnson
23.10a
Marist
39.
So
Babadeji Balogun
23.15a
Coppin State
40.
-
Ish Robbins
23.16a
Adidas Garden State ...
41.
So
Devin Miller
23.26a
Cheyney U of PA
42.
Fr
Isaiah Jones
23.28a
Rutgers-Newark
43.
Jerell Jones
23.31a
Unattached
44.
-
Jerel Williams
23.32a
Foundation Track Club
45.
Jr
Michael Tristano
23.38a
SUNY Farmingdale
46.
Sr
Kenneth Armstrong
23.40a
Georgetown
47.
Fr
Carlile Thomas
23.42a
Holy Family
48.
Jr
Tristan Gibson
23.46a
College of New Jersey
49.
Fr
Ashony Williams
23.49a
Essex County
50.
Fr
Konrad Bayer
23.50a
Villanova
51.
So
Doug Williams
23.55a
SUNY Delhi
52.
Fr
Stephen Menzia
23.56a
Georgetown
53.
So
Daniel Leung
23.57a
New Jersey Tech
54.
So
Prosper Delle
23.62a
Rutgers-Newark
55.
Jr
Devon Lewis
23.63a
Rowan
56.
Sr
Emmanuel Atiola
23.72a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
57.
Fr
Connor Adkins
23.81a
Ramapo
58.
Fr
Andy Afful
23.83a
St Peter's
59.
-
Brandon Selby
23.86a
Adidas Garden State ...
60.
Sr
Jamel Presley
23.99a
St Peter's
61.
Sr
Michael Rogers
24.01a
Georgian Court
62.
Fr
Raehaan Poonja
24.10a
Georgetown
63.
Fr
JT Aggrey
24.12a
St Thomas Aquinas
64.
So
Cyris Mc Duffie
24.21a
St Francis (NY)
65.
So
TJ Magno
24.46a
Stevens IT (NJ)
66.
So
Roldy Lucien
24.54a
Wagner
67.
Fr
Morjess Butler
24.58a
Holy Family
68.
Fr
Robin Takami
24.94a
NYU
69.
Fr
Zavior Masters-Thomas
25.10a
Rutgers-Camden
70.
So
Jayson Rivera
25.78a
St Francis (NY)
71.
Jr
Tyler Whitehouse
26.01a
NYU
19+
Kervin Morgan
DNF
Zenith Velocity
So
Rafael Ferguson
DNF
Johns Hopkins Univer...
Fr
Christopher Estrella
DNF
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Liemarvin Bonevacia
46.96a
JLR TRACK CLUB
2.
Juander Santos
47.37a
JLR TRACK CLUB
3.
So
Saint-Jacob Diodonet
47.38a
St Thomas Aquinas
4.
Fr
Elijah Young
48.52a
Monroe
5.
Sr
Erick Soetje
49.08a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
6.
Fr
Michael Petersen
49.22a
Fordham
7.
Jr
Jermaine Lascelles
49.38a
St Peter's
8.
Jr
Jhaloni Johnson
49.39a
Kutztown
9.
Fr
Kasique Oliver
49.46a
Monroe
10.
Fr
Quincey Wilson
49.57a
Georgetown
11.
Felipe Custodio
49.58a
Awone Fitness TC
12.
Jr
Banford Poole
49.67a
Cheyney U of PA
13.
Sr
Alexshanrdo Rodriguez
49.67a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
14.
Sr
Tanner Lipsky
49.90a
Kutztown
15.
Sr
Fabian Hayles
50.06a
Coppin State
16.
Sr
Darrius Oxley
50.10a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
17.
Jr
John Oputa
50.11a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
18.
-
Jerel Williams
50.14a
Foundation Track Club
19.
Sr
Jesse Poore
50.20a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
20.
Jr
Gadimi Dorielan
50.33a
St Peter's
21.
Jr
Jamil Jackson
50.33a
Rowan
22.
So
Greg Stickle
50.35a
Monmouth (NJ)
23.
-
Antonio Purcell- francis
50.53a
Zenith Velocity
24.
Sr
Dexter Valley
50.58a
St Peter's
25.
So
Nathan Osterhus
50.68a
College of New Jersey
26.
Jr
James Oakley III
50.72a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
27.
So
Babadeji Balogun
50.73a
Coppin State
28.
Jr
Nicholas Sullivan
50.74a
Georgetown
29.
Jr
Alex Ortega
50.79a
New Jersey Tech
30.
So
Jordan Davis
50.83a
Rider
31.
Sr
Daniel Anderson
50.84a
Georgetown
32.
-
Jermaine Dwight
50.86a
Moore Elite
33.
Fr
Yardley Pierre-Louis
50.93a
Monroe
34.
Judah Corriette
50.97a
Unattached
35.
Fr
Konrad Bayer
50.99a
Villanova
36.
Fr
Nick Dimaria
51.06a
Stevens IT (NJ)
37.
Fr
Derald Coleman
51.08a
Essex County
38.
Pau Fradera
51.09a
JLR TRACK CLUB
39.
So
Anthony Fratanduono
51.23a
Kutztown
40.
Jr
Brian Calderaro
51.23a
Rider
41.
Jr
Devin Teagle
51.23a
Coppin State
42.
Fr
Kiarie Mumbi
51.26a
Georgetown
43.
Fr
Strange Steven
51.28a
US Military Academy ...
44.
Jr
Dylan Bestler
51.37a
St Thomas Aquinas
45.
Sr
Zakaria Rochdi
51.37a
College of New Jersey
46.
So
Isaiah Akil
51.41a
La Salle
47.
Jr
Andrew Horberg
51.44a
Rider
48.
So
Onasi Cuevas
51.50a
Essex County
49.
Fr
Kwesi Henderson
51.52a
Long Island U - Broo...
50.
Dikembe Bogle
51.53a
Unattached
51.
Sr
Austin Drescher
51.55a
Adelphi
52.
Sr
Luther Gillespie
51.68a
St Francis (NY)
53.
Fr
Kimone Paterson
51.71a
Kingsborough
54.
Jr
Ricardo Reid
51.75a
St Thomas Aquinas
55.
-
Mike Columbus
51.81a
Adidas Garden State ...
56.
So
Phil Sellitto
51.84a
SUNY Farmingdale
57.
So
Eddie Dehais
51.88a
Fordham
58.
Sr
Joe Cafaro
51.89a
Marist
59.
Jr
Zach Shelley
51.90a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
60.
Sr
Lamar Gillespie
51.97a
St Francis (NY)
61.
Fr
Tim Van Cauweneberge
52.03a
Monmouth (NJ)
62.
Sr
Michael Rogers
52.04a
Georgian Court
63.
Fr
Daniel Powers
52.14a
Villanova
64.
Fr
Isaiah Galloway
52.17a
Cheyney U of PA
65.
Jr
Michael Hagan
52.24a
La Salle
66.
So
Drew Burns
52.27a
Marist
67.
Sr
Francisco Wilson-King
52.43a
SUNY Delhi
68.
Fr
Zachary Ropes
52.46a
Marist
69.
So
Alex Kainer
52.47a
Stevens IT (NJ)
70.
Fr
Nick Aromando
52.69a
College of New Jersey
71.
So
Frankie Schiavone
52.69a
St Thomas Aquinas
72.
Jr
Richard Colin
52.72a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
73.
Fr
Terry Charles
52.77a
Essex County
74.
Jr
Hakeem Mowatt
52.77a
Kingsborough
75.
Sr
Anthony Seara
52.84a
Adelphi
76.
Jr
Nicholas Claudeo
52.87a
Georgian Court
77.
So
Soham Kamat
52.88a
NYU
78.
Fr
Jake Thoms
52.97a
Georgian Court
79.
So
Kadeem Spenser
53.01a
New Jersey Tech
80.
So
Kailon Kirby
53.03a
Kingsborough
81.
Jr
Michael Tristano
53.19a
SUNY Farmingdale
82.
So
Ulysses Santos
53.23a
Rowan
83.
So
Robert Dembinski
53.26a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
84.
Fr
Ache Hall
53.27a
La Salle
85.
Fr
Kyle Berry
53.32a
Ramapo
86.
Sr
Rehtul Jordan
53.33a
Rutgers-Newark
87.
Jr
Franklin Turcios
53.49a
SUNY Farmingdale
88.
So
Josh Hindle
53.81a
Marist
89.
Fr
Matthew Weed
53.83a
Holy Family
90.
Fr
Connor Adkins
53.98a
Ramapo
91.
So
David Miller
53.99a
St Peter's
92.
-
Josh Chavanne
54.03a
Adidas Garden State ...
93.
Jr
John Conca
54.19a
Rutgers-Newark
94.
So
Matthew Whalen
54.21a
Wagner
95.
Fr
Alex Behan
54.45a
Georgian Court
96.
Jr
Khalil Gravesande
54.51a
Queens CUNY
97.
Sr
Wagner Elancieux
54.54a
St Francis (NY)
98.
Fr
Mcpherson Michael-Andre
54.69a
US Military Academy ...
99.
So
Taylor Costello
54.95a
Adelphi
100.
Fr
Joshua Motis
54.97a
SUNY Farmingdale
101.
Fr
Zavior Masters-Thomas
55.23a
Rutgers-Camden
102.
-
Andrew Flores
55.40a
Adidas Garden State ...
103.
Fr
Justin Jones
55.44a
Rutgers-Newark
104.
Sr
Diego Delacruz
55.48a
St Francis (NY)
105.
Fr
Mosha Manjaro
55.57a
Rutgers-Newark
106.
Fr
Acacio Escada
55.68a
New Jersey Tech
107.
Fr
Kelvin Delacruz - Trass
55.77a
Monroe
108.
-
Robert Provine
55.95a
SUNY Delhi
109.
So
Timothy Lin
56.72a
City College of NY
110.
Fr
Joshua Fyffe
56.99a
Kingsborough
111.
So
Tom Meyer
58.32a
Rutgers-Camden
112.
Sr
Corey Williams
1:00.20a
Holy Family
113.
So
Mark Phillips Jr
1:00.23a
Essex County
114.
Fr
Alan Guerra
1:07.83a
CUNY Queensborough
-
Tom Sippie
DNF
Adidas Garden State ...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Luguelin Santos
1:52.98a
JLR TRACK CLUB
2.
Jr
Ifa Eado
1:54.06a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
3.
So
Noah Osterhus
1:54.38a
College of New Jersey
4.
Fr
Miles Smith
1:54.75a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
5.
Nolan Kier
1:54.96a
CPTC New Balance
6.
So
Michael Grady
1:55.55a
Adelphi
7.
So
Thomas Livecchi
1:57.30a
College of New Jersey
8.
Jr
Steven Morrison
1:58.04a
Marist
9.
Jr
Frank Conforti
1:58.18a
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
So
Dalin Hackley
1:58.69a
Rider
11.
Sr
Chris Trimble
1:58.70a
La Salle
12.
Jr
Nicholas Zickgraf
1:58.90a
Stevens IT (NJ)
13.
Fr
Orville Dixon
1:59.07a
Essex County
14.
Sr
Luis Porto
1:59.11a
St Francis (NY)
15.
-
Sean Patrick Oswald
1:59.26a
Adidas Garden State ...
16.
Jr
Ty Thronson
1:59.27a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
17.
So
Anija Addison
1:59.31a
Kingsborough
18.
So
Brook Wilson
1:59.34a
Rider
19.
So
Dylan Picart
1:59.66a
Adelphi
20.
So
Brian Henderson
1:59.76a
Marist
21.
Fr
Tom Long
2:00.00a
Rider
22.
Fr
Tarin Nelson
2:00.03a
Holy Family
23.
Jr
Jack Grace
2:00.24a
Monmouth (NJ)
24.
Javon Pittman
2:00.72a
Unattached
25.
Fr
Joseph Onubogu
2:00.78a
New Jersey Tech
26.
So
Jose Colon-Cruz
2:01.39a
Kutztown
27.
Fr
Donte Rolley Williams
2:01.45a
Monroe
28.
Jr
Collin Pierlott
2:01.51a
La Salle
29.
Jr
Crispin D'Augusta
2:01.58a
Rowan
30.
Jr
Colton Takata
2:01.59a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
31.
-
Dan Brodhead
2:01.76a
Adidas Garden State ...
32.
Fr
Michael Stearns
2:02.04a
Monmouth (NJ)
33.
Sr
Thaddeus Nelson
2:02.33a
Long Island U - Broo...
34.
19+
Lance Fleming
2:02.48a
Shore Road Striders
35.
Fr
Noah Rotich
2:02.56a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
36.
Jr
Daniel Torres
2:03.08a
Ramapo
37.
Adrian Anderson
2:03.32a
Unattached
38.
Yassine Elharji
2:03.64a
CPTC New Balance
39.
So
Adrian Sheriff
2:03.70a
Monroe
40.
Fr
Ian Soares
2:03.72a
Monroe
40.
So
Ricardo Castello
2:03.72a
SUNY Delhi
42.
Sr
Uriah St. Lewis
2:03.82a
Georgian Court
43.
19+
Ricardo Garcia
2:04.24a
Adidas Garden State ...
44.
Fr
Mich Philistin
2:04.41a
St Thomas Aquinas
45.
Jr
Michael Campbell
2:04.54a
Fordham
46.
Fr
Hussein Elmeshad
2:04.65a
Georgian Court
47.
Jr
Josh Siegel
2:04.80a
Marist
48.
Fr
Bryan Francis
2:05.25a
Ramapo
49.
Sr
Ryan Gasser
2:05.26a
St Thomas Aquinas
50.
Jr
Patrick Parr
2:05.35a
Georgian Court
51.
Fr
Thomas Williams
2:05.59a
Middlesex County
52.
Jr
Airrin Davis
2:06.98a
Long Island U - Broo...
53.
Fr
Victor Suarez
2:07.21a
Kutztown
54.
Jr
Eric Brown
2:07.22a
Cheyney U of PA
55.
19+
Anthony Robertson
2:07.26a
Zenith Velocity
56.
Fr
Mike Mazzei
2:07.41a
Middlesex County
57.
Fr
Scott Bamberg Jr.
2:08.19a
Rutgers-Camden
58.
So
Kavindu Amarasinghe
2:08.48a
City College of NY
59.
Fr
Ali Merdan
2:09.15a
New Jersey Tech
60.
So
Muhammed Jawneh
2:09.40a
Middlesex County
61.
So
Phillip Lawry
2:10.14a
City College of NY
62.
Fr
Ji-Aire Jones
2:10.57a
Kingsborough
63.
So
David Moreira
2:11.44a
CUNY Queensborough
64.
Fr
Carlus Duval
2:11.69a
Kingsborough
65.
Sr
Joshua Utate
2:11.73a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
66.
Fr
Stefan Saeed
2:12.54a
St Thomas Aquinas
67.
-
Chris Peguero
2:12.55a
Zenith Velocity
68.
Sr
Conner Meenan
2:13.34a
NYU
69.
Tyler Jakubek
2:13.82a
Unattached
70.
Jr
Vince Booth
2:14.09a
NYU
71.
Fr
Joe Laregina
2:14.33a
SUNY Delhi
72.
Fr
Augustus Gyamfi
2:15.70a
Rutgers-Camden
73.
So
Joseph Espinoza
2:16.39a
City College of NY
74.
Sr
Wagner Cepeda
2:17.80a
SUNY Farmingdale
75.
Fr
Jack Armand
2:20.30a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
76.
Fr
Camilo Noesi
2:21.44a
CUNY Queensborough
77.
Jr
Lim Kheng Seong
2:39.16a
Queens CUNY
Fr
Wright Christian
DNF
US Military Academy ...
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Ted Oh
2:30.39a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
2.
Sr
Ronaldo Ball
2:30.57a
Coppin State
3.
Sr
Domenick D'Agostino
2:30.86a
Monmouth (NJ)
4.
Fr
Nathan Brown
2:31.27a
Essex County
5.
So
Bryan Cabral
2:32.98a
Monmouth (NJ)
6.
Sr
Scott Wood
2:33.03a
Rider
7.
Jr
Brandon Eldershaw
2:33.32a
Rowan
8.
Fr
Isaiah Jean-Baptiste
2:33.60a
Rider
9.
So
Patrick Dineen
2:34.51a
Fordham
10.
Jr
Andrew Gorsuch
2:34.69a
La Salle
11.
So
Anthony Ardino
2:34.94a
Rider
12.
Sr
Kevin Summonte
2:35.06a
Monmouth (NJ)
13.
Jr
Taurai Augustin
2:36.33a
Holy Family
14.
Fr
Lucas Arrivo
2:37.35a
Villanova
15.
Fr
Vincent Kibunja
2:38.66a
Monroe
16.
Sr
Rami Phillips
2:38.73a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
17.
Sr
Tom Reinhart
2:38.88a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
18.
So
Joe Cawley
2:39.34a
Monmouth (NJ)
19.
Fr
Louis Vazquez
2:39.60a
Villanova
20.
Fr
Isaiah Ruiz
2:40.33a
St Francis (NY)
21.
Fr
Colin Battersby
2:40.35a
Monroe
22.
Fr
Gavin Prather
2:40.77a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
23.
Fr
Thomas Daily
2:42.11a
Adelphi
24.
Fr
David Santa
2:42.98a
SUNY Farmingdale
25.
19+
Kyle Clonan
2:43.32a
Adidas Garden State ...
26.
So
Stefan Sutton
2:43.46a
La Salle
27.
Ryan Healy
2:43.61a
NOVA Track Club
28.
So
Steven Mosher
2:43.93a
Adelphi
29.
19+
Ryan DeGregorio
2:44.30a
Adidas Garden State ...
30.
Fr
Anderson Heredia
2:44.48a
Monroe
31.
So
Jared Luckanitz
2:45.35a
Kutztown
32.
Jr
Jose Velasquez
2:46.15a
Adelphi
33.
Fr
Austin Labbe
2:46.92a
St Thomas Aquinas
34.
Fr
Max Dell-Thibodeau
2:46.96a
Adelphi
35.
Fr
Jack Ostrofsky
2:47.69a
Adelphi
36.
So
Stephen Cardigan
2:49.93a
Kingsborough
37.
Fr
jorge Palapa
2:55.09a
St Francis (NY)
38.
Offir Gonzalez Vidals
2:56.69a
CPTC New Balance
39.
Sr
Ismael Falcon
3:12.34a
SUNY Farmingdale
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Conor Gallagher
4:19.91a
Unattached
2.
So
Zach Swenson
4:20.35a
Villanova
3.
Sr
Tom Pavarini
4:20.39a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
4.
So
Scott Pourshalchi
4:20.41a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
5.
Sr
John Meyer
4:22.39a
Rowan
6.
Fr
Matt Bennett
4:22.41a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
7.
Fr
Ryan Kutch
4:22.59a
Fordham
8.
Sr
Uriah St. Lewis
4:22.65a
Georgian Court
9.
Jr
Steven Rizzo
4:22.69a
Marist
10.
Sr
Michael James
4:23.76a
Coppin State
11.
Fr
James Majenge
4:23.79a
Monroe
12.
Alaric Coker
4:24.05a
UNAT-Coppin State
13.
So
Kevin Peters
4:25.31a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
14.
Yassine Elharji
4:25.83a
CPTC New Balance
15.
Sr
Ethan Vinson
4:26.75a
SUNY Plattsburgh
16.
Bradley Kaufmann
4:27.95a
Unattached
17.
Jr
Rob DeFalco
4:28.04a
Monmouth (NJ)
18.
Jr
Stephen Alexander
4:28.42a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
19.
So
Anthony Coccia
4:28.87a
Adelphi
20.
Fr
Paul Power
4:31.71a
Villanova
21.
Sr
Charles Thornton
4:31.86a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
22.
Sr
Nicholas Ruiz
4:33.03a
Long Island U - Broo...
23.
So
Andrew Davis
4:35.08a
SUNY Delhi
24.
Fr
Jon Messler
4:35.28a
SUNY Delhi
25.
So
Branden Warders
4:35.30a
Adelphi
26.
Jr
Erik VanDerWilt
4:35.57a
Ramapo
27.
So
Matt Farrell
4:37.49a
Monmouth (NJ)
28.
Fr
Chris Stephenson
4:37.62a
Ramapo
29.
19+
Maanek Kumar
4:37.69a
Adidas Garden State ...
30.
Jr
Luke Kessler
4:37.85a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
31.
Fr
Jake Catalano
4:37.96a
Stevens IT (NJ)
32.
Fr
Gerard Connelly
4:38.17a
Adelphi
33.
So
Quinn Geraghty
4:39.83a
Ramapo
34.
Fr
Evan Jerolaman
4:40.84a
Monmouth (NJ)
35.
Fr
Ephraim Kishen
4:42.71a
Holy Family
36.
-
Will Alston
4:43.20a
Adidas Garden State ...
37.
Sr
Gerard Sclafani
4:43.30a
Monmouth (NJ)
38.
Fr
Julian DePaz
4:44.38a
Adelphi
39.
Fr
Nicholas Nager
4:44.52a
New Jersey Tech
40.
Fr
Kyle Bobash
4:44.93a
Georgian Court
41.
Fr
James O'Brien
4:45.60a
SUNY Farmingdale
42.
Fr
Connor Levins
4:46.96a
Marist
43.
Jr
Thomas Natoli
4:47.52a
Georgian Court
44.
So
Joseph Lipari
4:49.20a
St Thomas Aquinas
45.
Jamil Geye
4:49.42a
CPTC New Balance
46.
So
Stalin Pichardo
4:50.59a
Rider
47.
Sr
Justin Macari
4:51.65a
Adelphi
48.
Jr
Sam Praveen
4:53.13a
NYU
49.
Fr
Yuji Cusick
4:54.26a
NYU
50.
Brendan Jones
4:54.60a
Delaware TC
51.
Fr
Abdallah Hammad
4:55.53a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
52.
Christopher Alexander
4:55.60a
Unattached
53.
So
Rudy Torres
4:55.66a
Essex County
54.
Fr
Daniel Martin
4:56.18a
Monroe
55.
Iber Gonzalez Vidals
4:56.92a
Unattached
56.
Sr
Campbell Zicchino
4:57.63a
St Thomas Aquinas
57.
Fr
John Orozco
4:58.79a
Holy Family
58.
Fr
Steven Gravlin
4:59.51a
Rider
59.
Fr
Ben Harder
5:07.54a
Middlesex County
60.
Fr
Matthew Morales
5:14.01a
St Francis (NY)
61.
Sr
Caleb Fiedtkou
5:16.05a
SUNY Farmingdale
62.
Jr
Jose Osario Fernandez
5:23.38a
Queens CUNY
63.
Fr
Michael Baker
5:23.95a
Monroe
64.
So
Kyle Senn
5:25.21a
SUNY Farmingdale
65.
Jr
Luis Castro Campos
5:45.73a
Queens CUNY
66.
Fr
Jeffrey Degand
6:16.11a
CUNY Queensborough
Sr
Jacob Lascano
DNF
Queens CUNY
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ben Malone
8:21.23a
Villanova
2.
Fr
Andrew Marston
8:22.09a
Villanova
3.
Fr
Casey Comber
8:25.70a
Villanova
4.
Jr
Jeremy Hernandez
8:28.16a
Ramapo
5.
So
Kobie Lane
8:34.93a
SUNY Delhi
6.
So
Michael Grady
8:37.91a
Adelphi
7.
So
Matthew Kane
8:39.02a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
8.
Jr
Dietrich Mosel
8:41.47a
Marist
9.
Jr
Dylan Titon
8:42.25a
La Salle
10.
Sr
Austin Hayslett
8:42.91a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
11.
Jr
Chris Berry
8:45.55a
La Salle
12.
Jr
Nikolas O'Brien
8:47.41a
Fordham
13.
Fr
Sparks Allen
8:50.27a
US Military Academy ...
14.
Fr
Peterson Evan
8:52.45a
US Military Academy ...
15.
Jr
Christopher Dugan
8:54.60a
Ramapo
16.
So
Giacomo Taylor
8:55.31a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
17.
Fr
Elijah Hawkins
8:56.49a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
18.
Fr
Ryan Rafferty
8:56.56a
Monmouth (NJ)
19.
So
Dan Henry
8:56.57a
Rowan
20.
Sr
Chris Banko
8:58.28a
Stevens IT (NJ)
21.
Sr
Akshay Alaghatta
8:59.99a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
22.
Fr
Vipul Bhat
9:01.98a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
23.
Fr
Benjamin Freeman
9:03.71a
City College of NY
24.
Fr
Elias Platanias
9:04.56a
Marist
25.
Jaron Jordan
9:05.29a
Unattached
26.
Jr
Nick Kontos
9:06.49a
Rider
27.
Brandon Holveck
9:09.42a
Delaware TC
28.
So
Daniel Kosogof
9:12.61a
La Salle
29.
Fr
Dan Maida
9:13.13a
Monmouth (NJ)
30.
Sr
Omar Perez
9:14.95a
Marist
31.
Jr
Greyson Strouse
9:17.67a
Stevens IT (NJ)
32.
Fr
Lucas Reilly
9:23.55a
SUNY Delhi
33.
Sr
Tom Moore
9:24.47a
Ramapo
34.
So
Julian Marrufu
9:25.33a
NYU
35.
So
Nicholas Giampietro
9:28.42a
Adelphi
36.
Sr
Dayron Brown
9:29.20a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
37.
Fr
Jacob Watson
9:32.47a
US Military Academy ...
38.
Sr
Robert Beit
9:33.01a
NYU
39.
Jr
Anthony Mills
9:33.27a
Rider
40.
Sr
Phil DeFroscia
9:36.15a
Rider
41.
Jr
Leamon McKenzie
9:36.92a
Rutgers-Newark
42.
Fr
Kevin Malen
9:41.32a
SUNY Delhi
43.
Greg Leddy
9:44.44a
Villains TC
44.
Jr
Thomas Sullivan
9:45.79a
City College of NY
45.
So
Ben Haderle
9:48.89a
NYU
46.
Jr
Christian Diaz
9:48.99a
St Thomas Aquinas
47.
Jr
Aashaun Khedaru
9:52.16a
Adelphi
48.
So
Albert Leonardo
10:04.55a
City College of NY
49.
Jr
Jose Osario Fernandez
10:38.83a
Queens CUNY
50.
Jr
Kev Orwig
10:42.90a
Holy Family
51.
Jr
Luis Castro Campos
10:59.41a
Queens CUNY
Sr
Michael Scott
DNF
Adelphi
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
19+
Eric DuBois
14:52.99a
Breakneck Track
2.
Sr
Zach Helm
15:06.63a
Rowan
3.
Sr
Jake Duckworth
15:09.72a
Fordham
4.
Fr
Alex Glavin
15:11.08a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
5.
So
Kyle Mueller
15:11.74a
Monmouth (NJ)
6.
Sr
Jack Hillenbrand
15:19.29a
SUNY Delhi
7.
So
Alex Doran
15:20.35a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
8.
So
Oliver Hickson
15:22.56a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
9.
Sr
Graham Huggins-Filozof
15:29.04a
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
Sr
Jordan Psaltakis
15:29.79a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
11.
So
Nathan Nadal
15:34.22a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
12.
-
Pat McCurry
15:34.37a
Breakneck Track
13.
Sr
Edward Freisinger
15:36.97a
Rowan
14.
Fr
Matt Russo
15:40.16a
Rowan
15.
Jr
Louis Levine
15:45.57a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
16.
So
Eric Smart
15:46.39a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
17.
Jr
Jake Howell
15:51.64a
Monmouth (NJ)
18.
-
Edsel Flores
15:52.02a
Adidas Garden State ...
19.
So
Nicholas Arnecke
15:55.18a
SUNY Delhi
20.
Fr
Connor Irwin
16:17.72a
Holy Family
21.
-
Mike Anis
16:36.35a
Adidas Garden State ...
22.
Fr
Dandre Mighty
16:47.89a
Kingsborough
23.
Fr
Kyle Kondracki
16:57.38a
St Thomas Aquinas
24.
Jr
Vincent Vazquez
16:58.65a
St Thomas Aquinas
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
David Benjamin
8.03a
Rowan
2.
So
Nate Bowie
8.20a
Rider
3.
Jared Lane
8.25a
Unattached
4.
Sr
Devon Jefferson
8.32a
Rider
5.
So
Jamal Cody
8.33a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
6.
Sr
Jake Lindacher
8.36a
College of New Jersey
7.
Fr
Juwan Augustine-Mayers
8.42a
Essex County
8.
Sr
Chase Toliver
8.44a
Rowan
9.
Sr
Jamel Presley
8.45a
St Peter's
10.
Jr
Christin Patrick Jr.
8.54a
Rider
11.
Fr
Jason Stefanski
8.68a
Rowan
12.
Jr
Anthony Bullaro
8.68a
Kutztown
13.
Sr
Tyrell Gibbs
8.72a
Monmouth (NJ)
14.
Sr
Karl Cajuste
8.73a
Long Island U - Broo...
15.
So
Kymere Pritchett
8.74a
Coppin State
16.
Fr
Andy Afful
8.75a
St Peter's
17.
Jr
Idowu Bamisile
8.77a
SUNY Farmingdale
18.
Fr
Andrew Daniels
8.80a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
19.
Jr
Donald Grupski
8.82a
Adelphi
20.
Fr
Sidharth Vermuri
8.82a
New Jersey Tech
21.
Sr
Zachary McDermott
8.83a
Monmouth (NJ)
22.
Fr
Matt Grillo
8.84a
Rowan
23.
Jr
Dylan Feldman
8.84a
Rutgers-Camden
24.
So
Chris Alexander
8.96a
Rider
25.
Fr
Tim Van Cauweneberge
8.98a
Monmouth (NJ)
26.
Jr
Alex Ortega
8.99a
New Jersey Tech
27.
Fr
Devin Martin
9.01a
Georgian Court
28.
Fr
Devon Duncan
9.07a
CUNY Queensborough
29.
Sr
Phillip Zimmermann
9.08a
Georgian Court
30.
Sr
Francisco Wilson-King
9.23a
SUNY Delhi
31.
So
Kadeem Spenser
9.45a
New Jersey Tech
32.
Fr
Joshua Okara
9.46a
St Peter's
33.
So
Tom Meyer
9.50a
Rutgers-Camden
34.
So
Obinna Ogbonna
9.51a
Kutztown
35.
Jr
Ryan Riviere
9.80a
Fordham
36.
So
Micheal Peralta
11.52a
Rutgers-Newark
RONALD FORBES
FS
tru fit athletics
Fr
Emilio Wilson-King
DNF
SUNY Delhi
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:12.37a
JLR TRACK CLUB
2.
Relay Team
3:19.08a
Monroe
3.
Relay Team
3:19.18a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
4.
Relay Team
3:20.27a
College of New Jersey
5.
Relay Team
3:24.41a
Kutztown
6.
Relay Team
3:26.75a
St Thomas Aquinas
7.
Relay Team
3:26.86a
Adidas Garden State ...
8.
Relay Team
3:26.90a
Essex County
9.
Relay Team
3:28.55a
Kingsborough
10.
Relay Team
3:29.13a
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.
Relay Team
3:29.29a
Rider
12.
Relay Team
3:30.03a
St Peter's
13.
Relay Team
3:30.11a
Rowan
14.
Relay Team
3:32.54a
Rutgers-Newark
15.
Relay Team
3:32.93a
Marist
16.
Relay Team
3:33.90a
New Jersey Tech
17.
Relay Team
3:34.05a
Ramapo
18.
Relay Team
3:39.12a
Georgian Court
19.
Relay Team
3:47.86a
Adidas Garden State ...
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
7:51.27a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
2.
Relay Team
8:01.46a
New Jersey Tech
3.
Relay Team
8:02.64a
Adidas Garden State ...
4.
Relay Team
8:02.79a
Rowan
5.
Relay Team
8:03.51a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
6.
Relay Team
8:07.09a
Rider
7.
Relay Team
8:07.52a
Monmouth (NJ)
8.
Relay Team
8:11.87a
Essex County
9.
Relay Team
8:14.49a
Kutztown
10.
Relay Team
8:21.92a
Monroe
11.
Relay Team
8:30.50a
St Thomas Aquinas
12.
Relay Team
8:42.36a
Adelphi
13.
Relay Team
8:59.66a
Adelphi
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:00.10a
Fordham
2.
Relay Team
10:26.66a
Adidas Garden State ...
3.
Relay Team
10:28.38a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
4.
Relay Team
10:36.93a
Richard Stockton
5.
Relay Team
10:37.35a
Adelphi
6.
Relay Team
10:37.98a
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
Relay Team
10:41.50a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
8.
Relay Team
10:49.73a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
9.
Relay Team
10:50.90a
Marist
10.
Relay Team
10:52.47a
Monroe
11.
Relay Team
11:16.30a
SUNY Farmingdale
12.
Relay Team
11:32.83a
St Thomas Aquinas
13.
Relay Team
11:36.63a
Adelphi
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Corey Murphy
17.15m
Unattached
2.
So
Andrew Tummino
16.46m
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
So
Marcell Brown
16.11m
Rider
4.
Sr
Mark Ramsey
16.05m
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
5.
Sr
Joseph Kaas
15.61m
Georgian Court
6.
Fr
Daniel Gilligan
15.46m
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
So
Steven Thomas
15.00m
Coppin State
8.
Sr
Michael Begen
14.94m
Ramapo
9.
So
Henry Sise
14.93m
Villanova
10.
Fr
Brandon Davis
14.58m
Monmouth (NJ)
11.
So
Edward Dennerlein
14.55m
Rutgers-Newark
12.
Sr
Dan Sullivan
14.55m
Villanova
13.
Fr
Geoff Kirk
14.36m
US Military Academy ...
14.
Sr
Glenn Kohles
14.35m
Rowan
15.
Jr
Russell Bowman
14.32m
Maryland-Baltimore C...
16.
Fr
Rickssen Opont
14.00m
St Thomas Aquinas
17.
Sr
Troy Andretta
13.62m
Monmouth (NJ)
18.
Jr
Matthew Kraemer
13.42m
Rider
19.
So
David Satchell
13.36m
Monroe
20.
Jr
Alaa Al-Shrouf
13.35m
Georgian Court
21.
So
William Forrester
13.35m
New Jersey Tech
22.
So
Christian Kallenberg
13.31m
Maryland-Baltimore C...
23.
So
Daniel Timko
13.25m
Villanova
24.
Jr
James Dygos
13.22m
Ramapo
25.
Fr
Kyle Poetsch
12.89m
Rider
26.
Jr
Jacorey Williams-Beard
12.85m
Rowan
27.
Sr
Jerry Filangieri
12.76m
Richard Stockton
28.
Fr
Nicholas Zeolla
12.48m
SUNY Farmingdale
28.
Fr
Paul Ogungleye
12.48m
Rutgers-Newark
30.
Fr
Tim Faranda
12.35m
St Thomas Aquinas
31.
So
Mike Campione
12.21m
Kutztown
32.
Fr
Leon White
12.09m
Georgian Court
32.
Fr
Abd Rahman Saad
12.09m
Kutztown
34.
Jr
Cameron Rodgers
11.78m
Ramapo
35.
So
Sawyer Gara
11.70m
New Jersey Tech
36.
Sr
Stephen Schmidt
11.46m
SUNY Farmingdale
37.
Fr
Aldeen McKinnis
11.15m
Rutgers-Newark
38.
Fr
Brandon Holliday
11.11m
SUNY Delhi
39.
Sr
Kurt Espiritu
11.02m
St Peter's
40.
Jr
Patrick Sheehan
10.98m
Adelphi
41.
Fr
Jared Coupe
10.93m
Queens CUNY
42.
So
Andrew Harper
10.91m
Rutgers-Camden
43.
Jr
David Singer
10.85m
New Jersey Tech
44.
Fr
Blake Borghard
10.77m
SUNY Farmingdale
45.
Jr
Yitzchack Raymon
10.43m
Queens CUNY
46.
Jr
Henry Romero
9.70m
St Thomas Aquinas
47.
Fr
David Hardy
9.35m
Monroe
48.
So
Josh Emrani
7.94m
Queens CUNY
49.
Fr
Michael Miranda
6.02m
City College of NY
Jr
Omar Zapata
FOUL
City College of NY
Fr
Chase DeWitt
FOUL
Maryland-Baltimore C...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Keimon Barrow
2.04m
SUNY Delhi
2.
Jr
Harrison Escoffery
2.04m
Rowan
3.
Jr
Jeffrey Jon Tucker
2.04m
Rowan
4.
Fr
Jacob Netschke
1.99m
Maryland-Baltimore C...
5.
Jr
Christin Patrick Jr.
1.99m
Rider
6.
Sr
Kyle Bryant
1.89m
Rider
6.
So
William Lee
1.89m
NYU
6.
Roland Gamez
1.89m
Unattached
6.
Fr
Gabriel Abdul-Karim
1.89m
Monroe
10.
Sr
Tristan Holmgren
1.89m
St Thomas Aquinas
11.
Fr
Benjamin Pierce
1.89m
Monmouth (NJ)
11.
Jr
Hakeem Mowatt
1.89m
Kingsborough
13.
Fr
Matt Grillo
1.84m
Rowan
13.
So
James Bowbliss
1.84m
Richard Stockton
13.
Fr
Isaiah Galloway
1.84m
Cheyney U of PA
16.
So
Caleb Baukman
1.84m
Kutztown
16.
Fr
Evan Adams
1.84m
Monmouth (NJ)
18.
Fr
Andrew Byrne
1.84m
Fordham
Fr
Robert Hill
NH
Georgian Court
Fr
Tim Van Cauweneberge
NH
Monmouth (NJ)
So
Harrison Bickmore
NH
Monmouth (NJ)
So
Mike Morrow
NH
Villanova
Sr
Beau Birch
NH
Richard Stockton
Jr
Tyree Adams
NH
Rider
So
Christian Kallenberg
NH
Maryland-Baltimore C...
So
Cameron Wardle
NH
Georgian Court
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brandon Raguz
4.80m
Kutztown
2.
-
Shane Smith
4.65m
Adidas Garden State ...
3.
Jr
Dean McDonald
4.35m
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
So
Matthew Isaacson
4.35m
Monmouth (NJ)
5.
Fr
Thomas Conboy
4.35m
Villanova
6.
So
Calvin Gould
4.20m
New Jersey Tech
6.
Sr
Garrett Camp
4.20m
Rider
8.
So
Evan Boyce
4.20m
Georgian Court
9.
Jr
Ryan Riviere
4.20m
Fordham
10.
So
Joe Egri
4.05m
St Peter's
11.
Diego Cruz
4.05m
Unattached
Sr
Bobby Fisher
NH
Monmouth (NJ)
Sr
William Sanchez
NH
St Peter's
Sr
Calvin Hartman
NH
Ramapo
So
Billy Frederick
NH
Ramapo
Sr
Erik Adamcik
NH
Rider
Sr
Mike Sabarese
NH
NYU
So
Richard Zapata
NH
SUNY Farmingdale
19+
Craig Van Leeuwen
NH
Adidas Garden State ...
-
Nick Hespe
NH
NYU
Fr
Nicholas Vail-Stein
NH
Monmouth (NJ)
Fr
Popek Joseph
NH
US Military Academy ...
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
John Davenport
7.15m
UNAT-Coppin State
2.
Jr
Jared Lewis
7.12m
Richard Stockton
3.
Sr
Keimon Barrow
6.98m
SUNY Delhi
4.
Jr
Jeffrey Jon Tucker
6.93m
Rowan
5.
Roland Gamez
6.90m
Unattached
6.
Sr
Justyce Pollitt
6.89m
Rowan
7.
Fr
Bullen Andrew
6.86m
US Military Academy ...
8.
Jr
Dexter Anderson
6.73m
Rowan
9.
Jr
Sharlanjo Nelson
6.72m
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
10.
So
Greg Stickle
6.67m
Monmouth (NJ)
11.
So
Doug Williams
6.63m
SUNY Delhi
12.
Sr
Joe Skwiat
6.62m
New Jersey Tech
13.
Jr
Tyree Adams
6.53m
Rider
14.
Fr
Stephen Testa
6.51m
Villanova
15.
Fr
Benjamin Pierce
6.48m
Monmouth (NJ)
16.
So
Brendon Perez
6.44m
Monroe
17.
So
Zakiyy Williams
6.42m
La Salle
18.
So
Marcus Foster
6.41m
Maryland-Baltimore C...
19.
So
Michael Pepper
6.39m
Monmouth (NJ)
20.
Sr
Emmanuel Atiola
6.38m
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
21.
Jr
Pritinder Singh
6.35m
New Jersey Tech
22.
Sr
Kenneth Armstrong
6.31m
Georgetown
23.
Sr
Austin Drescher
6.31m
Adelphi
24.
Sr
Zachary McDermott
6.26m
Monmouth (NJ)
25.
So
Elias Guardado
6.26m
St Thomas Aquinas
26.
Fr
Troy Dickson
6.25m
SUNY Delhi
27.
So
Kamar Harris
6.24m
Monroe
28.
So
Joe Egri
6.22m
St Peter's
29.
Sr
Kwadwo Banahene
6.20m
New Jersey Tech
30.
Sr
Beau Birch
6.20m
Richard Stockton
31.
Fr
Kennedy Omari
6.12m
Georgian Court
32.
Fr
Wendell Brand
6.10m
SUNY Farmingdale
32.
So
Dejon Sullivan
6.10m
Cheyney U of PA
34.
So
Pearson Feagans
6.09m
Villanova
35.
So
Avery Killiebrew
6.02m
Rider
35.
Fr
Keondre Morris
6.02m
St Thomas Aquinas
37.
Thomas DeAndre
5.98m
Unattached
38.
So
Nathan Gill
5.95m
Georgian Court
39.
So
Christian Kallenberg
5.94m
Maryland-Baltimore C...
40.
Jr
Donald Grupski
5.89m
Adelphi
40.
So
Mike Morrow
5.89m
Villanova
42.
Sr
Skandal Delince
5.78m
Queens CUNY
43.
So
Nile Jackson-Northrup
5.74m
Cheyney U of PA
44.
So
Yohan Su
5.69m
NYU
45.
Sr
Gary Brown
5.61m
Cheyney U of PA
46.
Jr
Dominick Smith
5.59m
Ramapo
47.
Fr
Christian Holmes
5.53m
Adelphi
48.
Fr
Brandon Campbell
5.47m
St Peter's
49.
Jr
Hakeem Mowatt
5.43m
Kingsborough
50.
Jr
Ryan Riviere
5.23m
Fordham
51.
Fr
Canaan Hermonstyne
5.20m
Adelphi
52.
Sr
Romaine Ewan
5.17m
Queens CUNY
53.
Jr
Richard Cho
5.13m
Rutgers-Newark
54.
Fr
Devon Duncan
4.90m
CUNY Queensborough
55.
Fr
Mike Thomas
4.55m
Ramapo
Sr
Travis Volpe
FOUL
St Thomas Aquinas
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jared Lewis
15.08m
Richard Stockton
2.
Jr
Harrison Escoffery
14.45m
Rowan
3.
So
Dejon Sullivan
14.16m
Cheyney U of PA
4.
Jr
Bryan Sosoo
14.11m
Monmouth (NJ)
5.
So
Michael Pepper
14.09m
Monmouth (NJ)
6.
Sr
Paul Barbour
13.93m
Cheyney U of PA
7.
So
Zakiyy Williams
13.74m
La Salle
8.
So
Allen Killiebrew
13.73m
Rider
9.
Fr
Richard Francis
13.57m
US Military Academy ...
10.
So
Michael Horn
13.56m
Rider
11.
Sr
Kyle Bryant
13.39m
Rider
12.
Fr
Ache Hall
13.38m
La Salle
13.
So
Hassan Haywood
13.18m
Rutgers-Newark
14.
So
Aaron Elcock
13.16m
Villanova
15.
So
Elias Guardado
13.02m
St Thomas Aquinas
16.
Fr
Troy Dickson
12.96m
SUNY Delhi
17.
So
Wendell Hillard
12.85m
Holy Family
18.
Sr
Kwadwo Banahene
12.79m
New Jersey Tech
19.
Jr
Peter Chamalian
12.78m
Rowan
20.
Sr
Gary Brown
12.77m
Cheyney U of PA
21.
Sr
Joe Skwiat
12.55m
New Jersey Tech
22.
Fr
Kennedy Omari
12.46m
Georgian Court
23.
DeAndre Thomas
12.45m
Unattached
24.
Fr
Austin Gregory
12.39m
NYU
25.
Sr
Justin Brown
12.33m
St Thomas Aquinas
26.
Fr
Wendell Brand
12.01m
SUNY Farmingdale
27.
Jr
Nick Laspada
12.00m
Monmouth (NJ)
28.
Sr
Wagner Elancieux
11.87m
St Francis (NY)
29.
Jr
Lac Van
11.86m
SUNY Delhi
30.
Fr
Matt Johnson
11.61m
St Thomas Aquinas
31.
Sr
Skandal Delince
11.39m
Queens CUNY
32.
Fr
Keondre Morris
11.28m
St Thomas Aquinas
33.
Fr
Devon Duncan
11.11m
CUNY Queensborough
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Timothy Wilson
19.59m
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
Sr
Troy Andretta
17.52m
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Jr
Vincent Santarsiero
16.91m
Monmouth (NJ)
4.
So
Steven Thomas
16.61m
Coppin State
5.
Jr
Matthew Kraemer
15.74m
Rider
6.
Sr
Taylor Carson
15.30m
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
Jr
Nicholas Todaro
15.00m
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
8.
So
Mike Campione
14.52m
Kutztown
9.
Sr
George Martin
14.27m
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
Sr
Rashaun Graves
14.09m
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
11.
Sr
Michael Begen
14.08m
Ramapo
12.
Fr
Nicholas Zeolla
13.31m
SUNY Farmingdale
13.
So
David Satchell
13.22m
Monroe
14.
Fr
Kade Lampman
13.17m
Georgian Court
15.
Jr
Patrick Sheehan
13.16m
Adelphi
16.
Jr
James Dygos
13.11m
Ramapo
17.
Fr
Abd Rahman Saad
13.09m
Kutztown
18.
Fr
Michael Parkent
13.08m
Maryland-Baltimore C...
19.
Jr
Russell Bowman
13.01m
Maryland-Baltimore C...
20.
Jr
Alaa Al-Shrouf
12.96m
Georgian Court
21.
Jr
William Cardona
12.66m
Rowan
22.
Fr
Chase DeWitt
12.36m
Maryland-Baltimore C...
23.
So
Michael Haraka
12.27m
New Jersey Tech
24.
Fr
Thomas Franks
12.24m
SUNY Farmingdale
25.
Jr
Jacorey Williams-Beard
12.23m
Rowan
26.
So
Andrew Harper
12.20m
Rutgers-Camden
27.
Sr
John McDonald
12.08m
Villanova
28.
Fr
Markees Custus-Melgar
12.05m
Rider
29.
Fr
Blake Borghard
11.91m
SUNY Farmingdale
30.
So
Sawyer Gara
11.85m
New Jersey Tech
31.
Fr
Jared Coupe
11.63m
Queens CUNY
32.
Sr
Jerry Filangieri
11.59m
Richard Stockton
33.
So
Brady Walton
11.47m
Kutztown
34.
Jr
Joseph Scotto
11.46m
Ramapo
35.
Jr
Anthony Cianfrini
11.40m
Rutgers-Newark
36.
Jr
Yitzchack Raymon
10.77m
Queens CUNY
37.
So
Christopher Paz
10.20m
Rutgers-Newark
38.
So
Josh Emrani
8.29m
Queens CUNY
Fr
David Hardy
FOUL
Monroe
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Zakiya Denoon
7.50a
Monroe
2.
Sr
Satima Chambers
7.69a
Long Island U - Broo...
3.
Sr
Mary Johnson
7.69a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
4.
Jr
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
7.74a
Monmouth (NJ)
5.
Antoinette Padilla
7.74a
Unattached
6.
Fr
Shantal Rouse
7.79a
Kingsborough
7.
So
Jerinique Brooks
7.80a
Essex County
8.
So
Tierra Taylor
7.81a
Rider
9.
So
Ariel Strunkey
7.83a
Monroe
10.
So
Erin Patrice
7.84a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
11.
So
Mary Kate Kenny
7.84a
Fordham
12.
So
Aleisha Jeffers
7.86a
Adelphi
13.
Jr
Jody-Ann Knight
7.90a
Georgetown
14.
So
Datavia Johnson
7.91a
Essex County
15.
Jr
Nkeka Pinheiro
7.93a
Fordham
16.
So
Kara Patrice
7.94a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
17.
So
Shaian Vandenburgh
7.95a
Monroe
18.
So
Shantae McDonald
7.97a
Long Island U - Broo...
19.
Fr
Emily Schroepfer
7.98a
Monmouth (NJ)
20.
So
Amani Wallace
7.99a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
21.
So
Ariane Strunkey
7.99a
Monroe
22.
Fr
Ayanna Garrett
8.01a
New Jersey Tech
23.
Fr
Jade Robinson
8.01a
US Military Academy ...
24.
Jr
Idongesit Ekong
8.04a
Adelphi
25.
Fr
Cheyenne Churchville
8.06a
Rider
26.
Jr
Danisha Craig
8.06a
Marist
27.
Sr
Brianna Piazza
8.07a
Monmouth (NJ)
28.
So
Ashley McKinnon
8.08a
Monmouth (NJ)
29.
Jr
Cassie Gibbons
8.09a
City College of NY
30.
Sr
Nia Lawrence
8.10a
Rowan
31.
Sr
Lexxus Matos
8.11a
Rowan
32.
Fr
Success Uhunmwangho
8.12a
Rutgers-Newark
33.
Sr
Mariah Blanton
8.13a
Ramapo
34.
So
Shakera Ragnatt
8.14a
Essex County
35.
Sr
Valerie Mizansky
8.14a
Kutztown
36.
Fr
Kelly Groth
8.14a
Kutztown
37.
Fr
Binn Doherty
8.15a
Millersville
38.
Jr
Damira Banks
8.16a
Queens CUNY
39.
Fr
Camille Cameron
8.17a
St Thomas Aquinas
40.
Fr
T'reyah Johnson
8.17a
Long Island U - Broo...
41.
Fr
Taylor Figueroa
8.24a
CUNY Queensborough
42.
Fr
Madeline Price
8.27a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
43.
Fr
Kay Liebl
8.28a
Millersville
44.
Sr
Tiana Kirkland
8.29a
St Thomas Aquinas
45.
Jr
Laura Jaeger
8.29a
Fordham
46.
Sr
Daivona Williams
8.35a
Cheyney U of PA
47.
Fr
Darielle Cross
8.36a
Rowan
48.
So
Seye Raymond
8.37a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
49.
Sr
Melanie Trinkwald
8.37a
Wagner
50.
Fr
Victoria St. John
8.39a
St Peter's
51.
Fr
Janelle McPherson
8.39a
Holy Family
52.
Jr
Brial Bradley
8.42a
Ramapo
53.
So
Aspen McMillan
8.45a
Rowan
54.
Fr
Khadejah Adams
8.45a
Monroe
55.
Jr
Cathenia Murray
8.46a
City College of NY
56.
So
Lauren Adams
8.48a
Marist
57.
Fr
Nikita Hall
8.48a
SUNY Delhi
58.
Fr
Tyshae Truitt
8.51a
Holy Family
59.
So
Sharina Tappin
8.58a
CUNY Queensborough
60.
So
Hollis Donovan
8.60a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
61.
Fr
Shandeia Washington
8.61a
Holy Family
62.
Fr
Julissa Lambert
8.62a
City College of NY
63.
Fr
Ashley Commissiong
8.62a
St Francis (NY)
64.
Fr
Asanti Waddy
8.64a
Cheyney U of PA
65.
So
Jade Chung
8.77a
St Francis (NY)
66.
Fr
Malory Bathon
8.79a
Kingsborough
67.
Sr
Simone Cooper
8.81a
NYU
68.
So
Tracy Savage
9.02a
SUNY Delhi
69.
Jr
Mary Henshaw
9.04a
New Jersey Tech
70.
So
Shannon Morgan
9.27a
NYU
71.
Sr
Nicole Lim
9.54a
NYU
72.
Jr
Mauritza Barnard
9.80a
Rutgers-Newark
73.
Fr
Mina Krastoshevsky
9.90a
St Francis (NY)
74.
Fr
Fatima Maryam
12.41a
Queens CUNY
Sr
Amira Dubissette
DNF
Queens CUNY
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jody-Ann Knight
24.75a
Georgetown
2.
So
Ariane Strunkey
24.89a
Monroe
3.
So
Ariel Strunkey
24.94a
Monroe
4.
Sr
Cassandra Jones
25.00a
Long Island U - Broo...
5.
So
Mary Kate Kenny
25.09a
Fordham
6.
Jr
Nkeka Pinheiro
25.38a
Fordham
7.
So
Jerinique Brooks
25.38a
Essex County
11.
Fr
Shantal Rouse
25.42a
Kingsborough
9.
Antoinette Padilla
25.45a
Unattached
10.
Jr
Naycha Boone
25.58a
St Francis (NY)
8.
So
Erin Patrice
25.61a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
12.
Fr
Danielle Burns
25.65a
Villanova
13.
-
Marisa Turner
25.66a
Adidas Garden State ...
14.
So
Tierra Taylor
25.78a
Rider
15.
Jr
Kathleen Ho Sang
25.79a
Villanova
16.
So
Thea General
25.82a
Kingsborough
17.
19+
Ije Iheoma
25.90a
Moore Elite
18.
So
Aleisha Jeffers
25.99a
Adelphi
19.
So
Kara Patrice
26.03a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
20.
So
Destiny Kearney
26.06a
Rider
21.
Jr
Cassie Gibbons
26.11a
City College of NY
22.
So
Clara Forney
26.29a
Millersville
23.
Fr
Nioami Miranda
26.29a
Monmouth (NJ)
24.
So
Elisabeth Paulina
26.31a
New Jersey Tech
25.
Jr
Ashe Davis
26.32a
St Peter's
26.
Sr
Nicole Boldosser
26.33a
Kutztown
27.
Jr
Damira Banks
26.41a
Queens CUNY
28.
Jr
Aniya Gibbs
26.42a
Millersville
29.
Sr
McKenna Coakley
26.44a
Monmouth (NJ)
30.
Jr
Idongesit Ekong
26.51a
Adelphi
31.
Jr
Ashley McGuire
26.55a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
32.
Sr
Mone't Gist
26.62a
La Salle
33.
Sr
Lexxus Matos
26.63a
Rowan
34.
Fr
Oluwafoyinsolami Fapohunda
26.67a
Long Island U - Broo...
35.
Fr
Kelly Groth
26.68a
Kutztown
36.
Sr
Tiana Kirkland
26.69a
St Thomas Aquinas
37.
So
Niki Cleary
26.70a
Villanova
38.
Fr
Gina Dello Russo
26.73a
Stevens IT (NJ)
39.
Fr
Success Uhunmwangho
26.73a
Rutgers-Newark
40.
Sr
Ronsheica Trotman
26.78a
Queens CUNY
41.
Jr
Amanda Cucarese
26.88a
College of New Jersey
42.
Fr
Ohunene Albert
26.88a
St Peter's
43.
Sr
Daivona Williams
26.89a
Cheyney U of PA
44.
Sr
Nia Lawrence
26.94a
Rowan
45.
Sr
Melanie Trinkwald
26.98a
Wagner
46.
Jr
Cathenia Murray
26.99a
City College of NY
47.
So
Tunisia Solomon
27.17a
SUNY Farmingdale
48.
So
Hollis Donovan
27.48a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
49.
Jr
Danielle Celestin
27.53a
College of New Jersey
50.
Fr
Akemi Dwyer
27.73a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
51.
Fr
Asanti Waddy
27.74a
Cheyney U of PA
52.
Fr
Cody Cross
27.77a
Essex County
53.
Jr
Laura Gerraputa
27.91a
St Thomas Aquinas
54.
Fr
Shandeia Washington
28.02a
Holy Family
55.
Fr
Taylor Figueroa
28.08a
CUNY Queensborough
56.
Fr
Nikita Hall
28.16a
SUNY Delhi
57.
So
Seye Raymond
28.20a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
58.
Sr
Alisha Singleton
28.41a
Rutgers-Camden
59.
Fr
Tyshae Truitt
28.42a
Holy Family
60.
Fr
Ashley Magnifico
28.46a
SUNY Delhi
61.
Jr
Brial Bradley
28.53a
Ramapo
62.
Jr
Mary Henshaw
29.47a
New Jersey Tech
63.
Fr
Ashara Mitchel
29.89a
St Francis (NY)
64.
Fr
Nicolette Stafford
30.39a
Rutgers-Camden
65.
So
Shannon Morgan
30.97a
NYU
66.
Fr
Nazira Bah-Traore
31.60a
SUNY Farmingdale
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Tatyana Mills
56.22a
Kingsborough
2.
Fr
Amari Onque-Shabazz
56.44a
Villanova
3.
Fr
Natricia Hooper
56.75a
Essex County
4.
So
Elisabeth Paulina
56.85a
New Jersey Tech
5.
Sr
Veronica Scott
57.26a
Villanova
6.
Jr
Sidney Hayes
57.68a
Villanova
7.
-
Marisa Turner
57.99a
Adidas Garden State ...
8.
Jr
Merissa Wright
58.03a
Fordham
9.
Sr
Antoniette Isekenegbe
58.45a
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
Sr
Atara Segree
58.46a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
11.
Jr
Funmi Daramola
58.60a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
12.
Jr
J'Renda Rivera
58.62a
St Francis (NY)
13.
So
Sarah Knowles
58.63a
Villanova
14.
So
Amani Wallace
58.80a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
15.
Sr
Andrea Olsen
58.98a
Monmouth (NJ)
16.
So
Thea General
59.02a
Kingsborough
17.
Sr
Ebony McKeever
59.17a
Georgetown
18.
So
Cayla Coleman
59.34a
Long Island U - Broo...
19.
Jr
Aniya Gibbs
59.48a
Millersville
20.
Jr
Amber Jenkins
59.65a
La Salle
21.
Fr
Gina Dello Russo
59.76a
Stevens IT (NJ)
22.
Jr
Yazmin Wilson-Jones
59.76a
Villanova
23.
Fr
Katie LaCapria
59.87a
College of New Jersey
24.
Sr
Nicole Boldosser
1:00.18a
Kutztown
25.
Jr
Daija King
1:00.21a
St Peter's
26.
So
Jaquin Peeke-Brown
1:00.23a
Rutgers-Newark
27.
Fr
Nioami Miranda
1:00.26a
Monmouth (NJ)
28.
Sr
Nailah Johnson
1:00.32a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
29.
Sr
Nia Driver
1:00.44a
Monmouth (NJ)
30.
So
Aliya Sharp
1:00.49a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
31.
So
Tashay Roberts
1:00.51a
Monroe
32.
Fr
Desirae Osley
1:00.62a
La Salle
33.
Sr
Arielle Massillon
1:00.62a
Villanova
34.
So
Shakera Ragnatt
1:00.80a
Essex County
35.
Fr
Beatrice Robinson
1:00.81a
Rowan
36.
Fr
Kaia Corthell
1:00.85a
Fordham
37.
Fr
Samantha Gorman
1:00.86a
College of New Jersey
38.
Jr
Brianna Angellella
1:00.95a
Rowan
39.
Fr
Ashley Stewart
1:00.97a
Kutztown
40.
Fr
Ayanna Garrett
1:01.06a
New Jersey Tech
41.
Sr
Ronsheica Trotman
1:01.07a
Queens CUNY
42.
So
Clara Forney
1:01.09a
Millersville
43.
Sr
Jessalynn Wright
1:01.11a
Rowan
44.
Fr
Quinn Bithell
1:01.14a
Rider
45.
Fr
Mackenzie Todd
1:01.39a
Monmouth (NJ)
46.
So
Alesia Passaro
1:01.50a
College of New Jersey
47.
Sr
Kelly Vogt
1:01.52a
Rowan
48.
So
Hannah Miller
1:01.53a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
49.
So
Jennifer Maurer
1:01.74a
Rider
50.
So
Angela Cotugno
1:01.95a
Rider
51.
Sr
Serwaa Syers
1:02.06a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
52.
Fr
Lyric Green
1:02.10a
Georgian Court
53.
Fr
Keisha Whaley
1:02.16a
Holy Family
54.
Fr
Shelby Francis
1:02.45a
La Salle
55.
Fr
Moriah Hall
1:02.52a
Rider
56.
Fr
Olivia Gage
1:02.65a
Marist
57.
Jr
Lauren Roberts
1:03.04a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
58.
Jr
Jenna Ellenbacher
1:03.16a
College of New Jersey
59.
So
Meredith Butler
1:03.32a
Ramapo
60.
Sr
Kelly Koss
1:03.43a
Ramapo
61.
Fr
Avosuahi Albert
1:03.50a
St Peter's
62.
Sr
Kianna Tidball
1:03.76a
Holy Family
63.
Jr
Laura Jaeger
1:03.92a
Fordham
64.
Fr
Geneseret Joseph
1:04.05a
Rutgers-Newark
65.
Jr
Mia Coleman
1:04.14a
Ramapo
66.
Fr
Jody Garraway
1:04.40a
Long Island U - Broo...
67.
So
Ericka Stewart
1:04.50a
Marist
68.
So
Aaliyah Williams
1:04.66a
St Francis (NY)
69.
Fr
Malory Bathon
1:04.76a
Kingsborough
70.
Jr
Francesca Dee
1:04.91a
Georgian Court
71.
aliyah matta
1:04.98a
Unattached
72.
So
Rachel Neiman
1:05.03a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
73.
Fr
Dajai McClellan
1:05.15a
Rowan
74.
So
Shanice Howell
1:05.73a
Essex County
75.
Sr
Achaia Pierre
1:05.74a
Holy Family
76.
Fr
Alex Kyros
1:06.30a
Ramapo
77.
Fr
Eleni Nickolas
1:06.43a
Marist
78.
So
Arianna Teague
1:06.53a
Wagner
79.
So
Corrine Davis
1:06.73a
La Salle
80.
So
Emma Schweitzer
1:06.75a
Marist
81.
Jr
Alexa Goldman
1:06.78a
NYU
82.
Fr
Samantha Locascio
1:06.86a
Adelphi
83.
Sr
Taylor Velez
1:06.99a
Adelphi
84.
Fr
Annaliese McCauley
1:07.14a
Wagner
85.
Fr
Elle Halliburton
1:07.36a
St Francis (NY)
86.
Fr
Lucy Piacentini
1:09.28a
City College of NY
87.
Fr
Amanda Casas
1:15.02a
NYU
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Siofra Cleirigh Buttner
2:08.27a
Villanova
2.
Sr
Tionna Garner
2:10.63a
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Kristin Andrews
2:10.63a
Shore AC/Gone Running
4.
Fr
McKenna Keegan
2:12.15a
Villanova
5.
19+
Olga Kosichenko
2:12.25a
Island Express
6.
So
Rebecca Del Rossi
2:14.45a
Villanova
7.
So
Brianna Stratz
2:14.58a
Monmouth (NJ)
8.
Sr
Stephanie Boucher
2:14.66a
SUNY Plattsburgh
9.
Jr
Jessica Handsaker
2:14.92a
Georgian Court
10.
Fr
Briana Roberts
2:17.63a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
11.
So
Eugiene Hue
2:19.59a
Essex County
12.
So
Kathleen Jaeger
2:20.00a
College of New Jersey
13.
Fr
Kaya Knake
2:20.55a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
14.
So
Caylin Montoya
2:21.95a
Georgian Court
15.
Sr
Lindsay Cheu
2:22.59a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
16.
Jr
Paris Hughes
2:22.86a
Ramapo
17.
So
Laurel Fisher
2:23.22a
Fordham
18.
Sr
Nicole Elarde
2:23.67a
Adelphi
19.
Jr
Ariela Sutherland
2:24.14a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
20.
Fr
Tori Johnson
2:24.43a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
21.
Jr
Nerene Aberdeen
2:25.73a
Long Island U - Broo...
22.
Jr
Claire Corbett
2:27.94a
Rowan
23.
Sr
Ces Coleman
2:27.96a
Holy Family
24.
Sr
Sara Dever
2:28.37a
La Salle
25.
-
Dashera Richardson
2:28.49a
Moore Elite
26.
Jr
Ellie Burton
2:28.58a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
27.
So
Jodi Collymore
2:29.08a
St Peter's
28.
Jr
Nicole Franz
2:29.37a
SUNY Farmingdale
29.
Fr
Devon Barr
2:29.59a
La Salle
30.
Sr
Jenn Horner
2:30.05a
Marist
31.
So
Erica-Lyn Russell
2:30.28a
Cheyney U of PA
32.
So
Jovanna Larose
2:30.30a
St Peter's
33.
Fr
Caelyn Reilly
2:30.52a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
34.
Sr
Brietta Wilson
2:30.64a
Wagner
35.
So
Alyssa Hurlbut
2:30.83a
Marist
36.
Fr
Alyssa Lafave
2:31.67a
Marist
37.
Fr
Kylie Jones
2:31.70a
Georgian Court
38.
Fr
Millie Davis
2:32.66a
Millersville
39.
Fr
Isamarie Ramos
2:32.93a
SUNY Delhi
40.
Fr
Kelli Smith
2:33.07a
Adelphi
41.
Fr
Giselle Barrios
2:33.07a
SUNY Farmingdale
42.
So
Amber Lubaszka
2:35.36a
St Thomas Aquinas
43.
Fr
Kari DiTonno
2:35.49a
Rowan
44.
So
Rae-Anne Guglielmo
2:37.59a
SUNY Farmingdale
45.
Fr
Olivia Schwartz
2:37.89a
Wagner
46.
Fr
Tara Maloney
2:40.06a
Adelphi
47.
Fr
Capri Laurence
2:40.70a
La Salle
48.
Fr
Nakeema Neunie
2:44.01a
Queens CUNY
49.
Fr
Ashley Ducharme
2:51.04a
Wagner
50.
Fr
Nina-Simone Beaver
2:53.35a
Cheyney U of PA
51.
Fr
Angie Calle
3:08.22a
Queens CUNY
52.
Fr
Bisoye Ajibola-Taiwo
3:11.12a
Rutgers-Newark
53.
Fr
Anabel Hernandez
3:25.99a
CUNY Queensborough
54.
So
Angela Oei
3:28.65a
City College of NY
55.
Fr
Ronniece Miller
3:53.85a
CUNY Queensborough
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kaley Ciluffo
2:45.91a
Villanova
2.
Sr
Jenna Cupp
2:47.47a
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
So
Sammy Bockoven
2:48.06a
Villanova
4.
So
Nicole Hutchinson
2:48.90a
Villanova
5.
Fr
Jacquelyn Smith
2:54.90a
Villanova
6.
So
Morgan Szekely
2:56.07a
La Salle
7.
Jr
Erin Jaskot
2:57.53a
Villanova
8.
So
Amber Stratz
2:57.96a
Monmouth (NJ)
9.
Sr
Molly McKeon
2:58.14a
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
Fr
Sydney Snow
2:58.66a
Fordham
11.
Fr
Grace Mancini
3:03.43a
La Salle
12.
So
Kerry Gaye
3:03.50a
Marist
13.
Fr
Dawnel Collymore
3:03.92a
Monroe
14.
Sr
Shannon Martello
3:04.17a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
15.
Sr
Gabriela Saltos
3:04.36a
Adelphi
16.
Fr
Bridgett Redding
3:05.59a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
17.
Sr
Elise Allen
3:05.93a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
18.
So
Blake Elwood
3:06.83a
Fordham
19.
So
Erin Brush
3:07.58a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
20.
So
Emily Croonquist
3:08.78a
Ramapo
21.
So
Alexis Bartelloni
3:09.55a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
22.
Jr
Seona Maloney
3:09.97a
Adelphi
23.
Fr
Rebecca MacLeod
3:12.06a
St Thomas Aquinas
24.
So
Erin Callaghan
3:14.32a
Kutztown
25.
So
Ajani Bethel-Nurse
3:16.16a
Kingsborough
26.
Fr
Katie Ward
3:18.50a
Rider
27.
Fr
Boushra Belkhir
3:22.53a
Marist
28.
So
Diondra Bryant
3:25.31a
St Francis (NY)
29.
Sr
Jumana Khatib
3:26.57a
St Thomas Aquinas
30.
Fr
Jo Carter
3:27.54a
Rowan
31.
Fr
Chelsea Askew
3:28.17a
St Francis (NY)
32.
So
Rosa Moss
3:29.54a
New Jersey Tech
33.
Jr
Megan Eiseman
3:30.31a
SUNY Farmingdale
34.
So
Brianna Delzell
3:30.45a
Adelphi
35.
Jr
Jackie Anderson
3:39.97a
St Peter's
36.
Jr
Shannon Gildea
3:43.60a
Marist
37.
Jr
Ashley Crandall
3:48.43a
City College of NY
38.
Fr
Rona Wu
3:49.18a
Adelphi
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Bella Burda
4:50.01a
Villanova
2.
Fr
Ann Campbell
4:52.21a
Villanova
3.
Jr
Nicole Armstrong
4:53.96a
Villanova
4.
Sr
Alex Russo
4:59.40a
Villanova
5.
Fr
Rebecca Celorio
5:00.96a
Adelphi
6.
So
Emily Burns
5:08.01a
Marist
7.
So
Stephanie Bresadola
5:15.29a
Kutztown
8.
Fr
Morgan Chewing-Kulick
5:15.58a
US Military Academy ...
9.
Jr
Paris Hughes
5:16.09a
Ramapo
10.
Sr
Kristen Rodgers-Erickson
5:17.28a
Monmouth (NJ)
11.
Sr
Laura Mears
5:17.31a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
12.
Sr
Nicki Nesi
5:18.60a
Marist
13.
So
Annais Cummiskey
5:19.02a
St Francis (NY)
14.
So
Tasha Freed
5:19.25a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
15.
Jr
Emily Acton
5:19.27a
Rowan
16.
Fr
Lauren Jacob
5:22.33a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
17.
Fr
Erin Jones
5:23.77a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
18.
So
Abigail Taylor
5:24.10a
Fordham
19.
Fr
Taylor Rettig
5:24.13a
Monmouth (NJ)
20.
So
Jenifer Plummer
5:25.43a
Monmouth (NJ)
21.
Sr
Veronica Boswell
5:27.53a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
22.
Fr
Nicole Julian
5:27.71a
Adelphi
23.
Fr
Katerina Zachmann
5:28.61a
Holy Family
24.
Fr
Pam Koga
5:36.22a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
25.
Fr
Allison Santorelli
5:40.95a
Wagner
26.
Fr
Isabella Steains
5:41.28a
NYU
27.
So
Katie Chinery
5:41.51a
Rider
28.
Jr
Hannah Aris
5:44.80a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
29.
Fr
Catherine Olsen
5:47.68a
Adelphi
30.
Fr
Roey Mappa
5:50.21a
Adelphi
31.
So
Stefani Ritter
5:52.93a
Adelphi
32.
So
Elizabeth Burton
5:53.87a
Long Island U - Broo...
33.
Sr
Jacqueline Bunce
5:55.30a
Marist
34.
Sr
Madison Elliott
6:00.96a
La Salle
35.
So
Mackenzie Quennville
6:01.14a
NYU
36.
So
Haile Bowers
6:13.84a
Holy Family
37.
Fr
Nakeema Neunie
6:14.48a
Queens CUNY
38.
Jr
Rudiana Anglade
6:14.48a
SUNY Farmingdale
39.
Fr
Alicia Shipsey
6:49.88a
SUNY Farmingdale
40.
Fr
Angie Calle
7:04.44a
Queens CUNY
Fr
Andrea Foster
DNF
Essex County
So
Stephanie Brooks
DNF
NYU
Meggie Sullivan
DNF
CPTC New Balance
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Felicia Koerner
9:49.49a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
2.
Jr
Katie Fisher
9:52.36a
Villanova
3.
Sr
Sophia Cologer
10:08.74a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
4.
So
Natalia LaSpada
10:17.35a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
5.
Chelsea Mailler
10:19.38a
CPTC-NB
6.
Sr
Katelyn Callaghan
10:21.51a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
7.
Fr
Rebecca Grusby
10:22.77a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
8.
Fr
Samantha Levy
10:24.41a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
9.
Sr
Lauren Perschetz
10:24.93a
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.
Sr
Chelsea Vane
10:27.08a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
11.
So
Ellie Clawson
10:27.22a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
12.
So
Gina D'Addario
10:27.23a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
13.
Jr
Kristen Borriello
10:37.26a
St Thomas Aquinas
14.
Fr
Rebecca Ley
10:49.45a
Monmouth (NJ)
15.
Jr
Lara Dorsky
10:52.13a
NYU
16.
Fr
Aida Torpey
10:55.88a
St Thomas Aquinas
17.
Sr
Annie Gould
11:04.64a
Marist
18.
Therese Caffrey
11:05.64a
CPTC-New Balance
19.
Fr
Jennifer Polo
11:09.80a
Ramapo
20.
So
Hannah Vendetta
11:16.83a
Georgian Court
21.
Jr
Carly Trill
11:20.90a
Monmouth (NJ)
22.
So
Hannah Albert
11:22.68a
Marist
23.
Fr
Erin Lettieri
11:30.62a
SUNY Farmingdale
24.
Sr
Cheyenne Watts
11:35.75a
NYU
25.
Fr
Nicole Ferguson
11:42.27a
SUNY Farmingdale
26.
So
Gabriella Vassalotti
11:52.70a
Rider
27.
Sr
Kimberly Schwartz
12:09.43a
Marist
28.
Jr
Ashley Crandall
12:37.63a
City College of NY
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Maggie Hanlon
17:52.62a
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
Sr
Rachael Baker
18:15.92a
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
So
Kelsey Ponton
18:27.28a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
4.
Jr
Courtney Mattson
18:54.36a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
5.
So
Haile Bowers
22:45.08a
Holy Family
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Shanice Grant
8.40a
Adidas Garden State ...
2.
So
Sara Gardner
8.61a
Rider
3.
So
Tristan Eveyln
8.70a
Monroe
4.
Divya Biswal
8.87a
Ottawa Lions
5.
Jr
Kathleen Ho Sang
8.89a
Villanova
6.
Fr
Viviane Orleans
8.98a
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
Fr
Danielle Burns
9.05a
Villanova
8.
Sr
Mone't Gist
9.08a
La Salle
9.
Sr
Stephanie Sparacino
9.12a
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
Sr
Mary Camarano
9.13a
Adelphi
11.
Fr
Shelby Francis
9.24a
La Salle
12.
So
Dana Lynch
9.25a
Monmouth (NJ)
13.
Fr
Victoria Jones-Alleyne
9.26a
St Thomas Aquinas
14.
So
Shennare Williams
9.35a
Essex County
15.
Tara Di Luca
9.46a
Unattached
16.
Jr
Amber Edwards
9.57a
Ramapo
17.
So
Suzenie St. Germain
9.58a
St Peter's
18.
So
Janelle Gibbs
9.60a
Monmouth (NJ)
19.
Sr
Rashema Briscoe
9.60a
Long Island U - Broo...
20.
Fr
Akemi Dwyer
9.60a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
21.
Fr
Darielle Cross
9.62a
Rowan
22.
Fr
Jackie Ansong
9.62a
Rowan
23.
-
Joanne Mason
9.63a
Kutztown
24.
So
Aspen McMillan
9.64a
Rowan
25.
Sr
rebecca Malos
9.66a
Rowan
26.
Sr
Meredith Przybocki
9.70a
St Peter's
27.
Sr
Alisha Singleton
9.72a
Rutgers-Camden
28.
Jr
Kim Johnson
9.80a
Rowan
29.
Fr
Shanice Watkins
9.90a
Monroe
30.
Jr
Madie Tropp
9.93a
Millersville
31.
Sr
Autumn Crouse
9.94a
Kutztown
32.
Fr
Mercedes Johnson
9.95a
Monroe
33.
Jr
Emily Hagarty
9.97a
Adelphi
34.
So
Deja Johnson
9.97a
Long Island U - Broo...
35.
Fr
Esther Daramola
10.01a
New Jersey Tech
36.
So
Molly Conner
10.34a
St Thomas Aquinas
37.
Fr
Desiree Bermudez
10.41a
St Thomas Aquinas
38.
Sr
Melanie Trinkwald
10.43a
Wagner
39.
Fr
Keri Marini
10.55a
Kutztown
40.
Jr
Alli Blackwood
10.56a
St Peter's
41.
Fr
Kayla Pituras
10.87a
Ramapo
42.
Fr
Alina Kwiatkowski
11.33a
Fordham
43.
Jr
Lexie Fraction
11.39a
Rider
44.
Jr
McKenzie Fagan
11.39a
Kutztown
45.
Fr
Susan Hoskins
11.41a
SUNY Delhi
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:51.17a
Kingsborough
2.
Relay Team
3:56.41a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
3.
Relay Team
3:57.69a
Essex County
4.
Relay Team
3:59.00a
Monmouth (NJ)
5.
Relay Team
4:01.11a
College of New Jersey
6.
Relay Team
4:02.97a
Marist
7.
Relay Team
4:03.27a
St Peter's
8.
Relay Team
4:03.71a
New Jersey Tech
9.
Relay Team
4:03.92a
Kutztown
10.
Relay Team
4:05.96a
Monroe
11.
Relay Team
4:07.07a
Rowan
12.
Relay Team
4:10.75a
Rider
13.
Relay Team
4:15.09a
Georgian Court
14.
Relay Team
4:15.44a
Adelphi
15.
Relay Team
4:17.42a
Ramapo
16.
Relay Team
4:50.28a
Adelphi
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:06.91a
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
Relay Team
9:29.36a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
3.
Relay Team
9:32.30a
Rider
4.
Relay Team
9:52.46a
Rowan
5.
Relay Team
9:54.89a
Marist
6.
Relay Team
9:56.47a
Kutztown
7.
Relay Team
10:38.43a
St Francis (NY)
8.
Relay Team
10:47.18a
Adelphi
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:20.42a
Rowan
2.
Relay Team
12:33.47a
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
3.
Relay Team
12:37.67a
Richard Stockton
4.
Relay Team
12:37.99a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
5.
Relay Team
12:40.43a
Adelphi
6.
Relay Team
12:50.01a
Maryland-Baltimore C...
7.
Relay Team
12:56.62a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
8.
Relay Team
13:57.05a
SUNY Farmingdale
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Monique Riddick
17.33m
Unattached
2.
So
Sunflower Greene
13.64m
Millersville
3.
Fr
Ronetta Hunter
13.23m
Rider
4.
So
Ashley Berry
13.08m
Rider
5.
Fr
Fidele Jules
12.95m
Rider
6.
So
Allison Taub
12.84m
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
Jr
Macey Tanseco
12.57m
Kutztown
8.
Sr
Natalie Jean
12.42m
St Francis (NY)
9.
Sr
Kristen Erickson
12.41m
Villanova
10.
Jr
Alicia Hester
11.88m
Monmouth (NJ)
11.
Fr
Nijera Manuel
11.68m
Monroe
12.
Sr
Faith Blamon
11.67m
Monmouth (NJ)
13.
So
Keziann Jones
11.66m
Kingsborough
14.
Sr
Aicha Elola
11.43m
St Peter's
15.
Fr
Amy Bruno
11.41m
Georgian Court
16.
Sr
Emily Higbee
11.20m
Richard Stockton
17.
Jr
Katherine Mollahan
11.07m
St Thomas Aquinas
18.
Sr
Arianna Bua
11.06m
Richard Stockton
19.
So
Adia Ledbetter
10.71m
St Peter's
20.
Fr
Carrisa Wehr
10.50m
Kutztown
21.
Fr
Stephanie Garner
10.37m
Millersville
22.
Fr
Michelle Almeida
10.36m
Georgian Court
23.
So
Jaclyn Williams
10.23m
City College of NY
24.
So
Isabel Barsch
10.22m
Richard Stockton
25.
Fr
Olivia Morano
10.03m
Kutztown
26.
Jr
Emily Hagarty
9.96m
Adelphi
27.
Sr
Amanda Marcelin
9.82m
St Peter's
28.
Fr
Yasmine Ghattas
9.79m
New Jersey Tech
29.
Jr
Renee Lustin
9.73m
Queens CUNY
29.
Sr
Abigale Slonski
9.73m
Maryland-Baltimore C...
31.
Jr
Myrika Harding
9.71m
Adelphi
32.
Makita Ellis
9.67m
Unattached
33.
Fr
Alyssa Internicola
9.63m
St Francis (NY)
34.
So
Ki-jana Shockley
9.59m
Rutgers-Camden
35.
Fr
Esther Daramola
9.58m
New Jersey Tech
36.
So
Brielle Fennell
9.37m
Middlesex County
36.
Fr
Rebecca Perry
9.37m
Ramapo
38.
Fr
Madison Martin
9.25m
Millersville
39.
Jr
Shelby Smith
8.88m
Adelphi
40.
Jr
Olivia Smithwick
8.64m
Queens CUNY
41.
Fr
Gariele Emeran
8.50m
CUNY Queensborough
42.
Fr
Caroline Wunder
8.40m
Rowan
43.
Fr
Ashley Searing
8.03m
SUNY Farmingdale
44.
Fr
Kelsey Jamison
7.72m
SUNY Farmingdale
45.
Jr
Kim Johnson
7.41m
Rowan
46.
Fr
Brittney Benson
6.68m
CUNY Queensborough
47.
Fr
Anna Agbotse
6.44m
Rutgers-Newark
48.
Fr
Martine Dorcely
6.38m
Rutgers-Newark
49.
Fr
Elizabeth Soto
5.72m
City College of NY
49.
So
Nicole Weinsheimer
5.72m
Queens CUNY
Jr
Decoda Simpson
FOUL
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
So
Onnie Coles
FOUL
Monmouth (NJ)
Fr
Stephanie Bock
FOUL
Georgian Court
Fr
Cheyenne Weaver
FOUL
SUNY Delhi
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
19+
Priscilla Frederick
1.85m
New York Athletic
2.
Kashany Rios
1.70m
Panama
3.
Jr
McKenzie Fagan
1.65m
Kutztown
4.
Sr
Meredith Przybocki
1.65m
St Peter's
4.
So
Sara Gardner
1.65m
Rider
4.
Fr
Natalie Cowan
1.65m
Rider
7.
Fr
Victoria Major
1.65m
Adelphi
8.
So
Erica-Lyn Russell
1.65m
Cheyney U of PA
9.
Sr
McKenna Coakley
1.60m
Monmouth (NJ)
9.
Fr
Quinn Bithell
1.60m
Rider
9.
Fr
Kailey Gallagher
1.60m
Rowan
12.
So
Chloe Angelini
1.60m
Monmouth (NJ)
13.
Jr
Joanna Carluccio
1.60m
Richard Stockton
14.
Jr
Jessica Cusick
1.60m
Ramapo
15.
So
Shelby Samuels
1.60m
Kutztown
16.
Fr
Tasha Bethea
1.55m
Rowan
17.
Fr
Kayla Pollock
1.55m
Adelphi
18.
Fr
Shanice Watkins
1.50m
Monroe
18.
Fr
Princess Missigher
1.50m
St Francis (NY)
20.
Sr
Rebecca Tooker
1.50m
Kutztown
21.
Jr
Fallon Quigley
1.50m
Marist
22.
Sr
Noel Labb
1.50m
Monmouth (NJ)
22.
Fr
Kathleen Ciccarone
1.50m
Villanova
24.
So
Jaclyn Timoney
1.45m
Holy Family
25.
Jr
Kim Johnson
1.45m
Rowan
26.
Fr
Kayla Pituras
1.45m
Ramapo
Fr
Oluwatosin Omilabu
NH
City College of NY
Jr
Madie Tropp
NH
Millersville
Jr
Malawi Allen
NH
Georgian Court
So
Angeles Anunagba
NH
City College of NY
Fr
Lucy Piacentini
NH
City College of NY
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Adeline Scelzi
3.45m
Villanova
2.
Sr
Casey Sturts
3.45m
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Sr
Alexandra Elder
3.45m
Villanova
3.
Fr
Jessica Lee
3.45m
Villanova
5.
Jr
Bridget Owen
3.45m
Villanova
6.
Jr
Erin Harman
3.30m
Millersville
7.
Sr
Dana Placentra
3.30m
NYU
8.
Fr
Erin Winters
3.15m
Millersville
9.
Fr
Katie Seegert
3.15m
Kutztown
9.
Sr
Danielle Cruickshank
3.15m
Ramapo
11.
Jr
Megan Gambuti
3.15m
Monmouth (NJ)
12.
Fr
Daniella Izzo
3.00m
Rider
13.
Fr
Sarah Burry
3.00m
Adelphi
Fr
Shannon Storm
NH
Rowan
Fr
Kari DiTonno
NH
Rowan
Fr
Amanda Griffin
NH
Ramapo
Jr
Sarah Zollner
NH
Georgian Court
Jr
Anecia Alexaki
NH
Kutztown
Jr
Kim DeLuca
NH
New Jersey Tech
Jr
Mary Henshaw
NH
New Jersey Tech
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Nadia Eke
5.94m
CPTC New Balance
2.
19+
Odrine Belot
5.82m
Adidas Garden State ...
3.
Fr
Asia Young
5.60m
Rider
4.
Naomi Bates
5.57m
CPTC New Balance
5.
So
Zellie Charles
5.56m
Essex County
6.
Fr
Gloria Donou
5.55m
Villanova
7.
Fr
Madeeah Oranchak
5.50m
SUNY Delhi
8.
So
Ashley McKinnon
5.47m
Monmouth (NJ)
9.
So
Patrice Baston
5.44m
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
So
Kaleah Miller
5.40m
La Salle
11.
Sr
Ekiah Lewis
5.37m
Villanova
12.
Sr
Valerie Mizansky
5.31m
Kutztown
13.
Sr
Teena Mobley
5.30m
Long Island U - Broo...
14.
Jr
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
5.30m
Monmouth (NJ)
15.
Jr
Amanda Cucarese
5.11m
College of New Jersey
16.
Fr
Victoria Jones-Alleyne
5.10m
St Thomas Aquinas
17.
Fr
Jade Robinson
5.10m
US Military Academy ...
18.
Fr
Jessica Bryant
5.10m
La Salle
19.
Fr
Mariah Hubbard
5.06m
Monmouth (NJ)
20.
Jr
Emily Hagarty
5.00m
Adelphi
21.
So
Michelle McCauley
4.97m
Rowan
22.
So
Jennifer Maurer
4.96m
Rider
23.
So
Shennare Williams
4.89m
Essex County
24.
Fr
Gabriella Gavalas
4.86m
Fordham
25.
So
Niki Cleary
4.85m
Villanova
26.
Sr
Rebecca Tooker
4.84m
Kutztown
27.
Fr
Lindsay Bauer
4.83m
Rider
28.
Jr
Laura Gerraputa
4.76m
St Thomas Aquinas
29.
Fr
Elisabeth Kan
4.71m
Maryland-Baltimore C...
30.
Fr
Esther Daramola
4.67m
New Jersey Tech
31.
Fr
Nicole Dawson
4.65m
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
31.
So
Katy Alberici
4.65m
Millersville
31.
Fr
Mary Kate Caucci
4.65m
Fordham
34.
Jr
Jolie Mwambayi
4.61m
Long Island U - Broo...
35.
Jr
Partricia Roche
4.57m
New Jersey Tech
36.
Jr
Jennifer Wankmuller
4.54m
Ramapo
37.
Sr
Autumn Crouse
4.52m
Kutztown
38.
Jr
Elaina Fenn
4.51m
Georgian Court
39.
So
Sharina Tappin
4.47m
CUNY Queensborough
39.
Fr
Angel Rowe
4.47m
Rowan
41.
So
Jeimi Chamalian
4.41m
Rowan
42.
So
Angeles Anunagba
4.32m
City College of NY
43.
Jr
Malawi Allen
4.29m
Georgian Court
43.
Fr
Princess Missigher
4.29m
St Francis (NY)
45.
Fr
Ashara Mitchel
4.26m
St Francis (NY)
46.
Fr
Alyssa Jasuale
4.19m
Ramapo
47.
So
Jaclyn Timoney
4.16m
Holy Family
48.
Fr
Danielle Nicklas
4.15m
Rowan
49.
So
Kerry Ghanine
3.93m
Queens CUNY
50.
Fr
Elizabeth Soto
3.29m
City College of NY
51.
Sr
Breanna Lyn
3.06m
St Thomas Aquinas
Divya Biswal
FOUL
Ottawa Lions
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Natricia Hooper
12.74m
Essex County
2.
19+
Odrine Belot
12.58m
Adidas Garden State ...
3.
Jr
Amber Edwards
11.60m
Ramapo
4.
Fr
Mariah Hubbard
11.58m
Monmouth (NJ)
5.
Fr
Faustina Owoh
11.44m
Monmouth (NJ)
6.
Jr
Courtney Caldwell
11.44m
Villanova
7.
Fr
Victoria Jones-Alleyne
11.42m
St Thomas Aquinas
8.
Jr
Saleen Matta
11.36m
Monroe
9.
Fr
Gabriella Gavalas
11.16m
Fordham
10.
-
Joanne Mason
11.15m
Kutztown
11.
So
Katy Alberici
10.95m
Millersville
12.
Fr
Lyric Green
10.91m
Georgian Court
13.
So
Kaleah Miller
10.88m
La Salle
14.
Sr
Simone Cooper
10.83m
NYU
15.
So
Patrice Baston
10.76m
Monmouth (NJ)
16.
Fr
Kathleen Ciccarone
10.75m
Villanova
17.
Fr
Madeline Price
10.71m
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
18.
Fr
Anika Dwyer
10.67m
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
19.
Fr
Elisabeth Kan
10.65m
Maryland-Baltimore C...
20.
Fr
Lindsay Bauer
10.64m
Rider
21.
Fr
Madeeah Oranchak
10.58m
SUNY Delhi
22.
Jr
Kim Johnson
10.47m
Rowan
23.
Fr
Alina Kwiatkowski
10.36m
Fordham
24.
So
Jaclyn Timoney
10.35m
Holy Family
25.
Jr
Brianna Yee
10.27m
NYU
26.
So
Molly Conner
10.26m
St Thomas Aquinas
27.
So
Jeimi Chamalian
10.20m
Rowan
28.
So
Tunisia Solomon
10.19m
SUNY Farmingdale
29.
So
Angeles Anunagba
10.18m
City College of NY
30.
Fr
Angel Rowe
10.16m
Rowan
31.
Fr
Natalie Cowan
10.13m
Rider
32.
Fr
Mary Kate Caucci
10.04m
Fordham
33.
Jr
Jolie Mwambayi
9.97m
Long Island U - Broo...
34.
Sr
Rashema Briscoe
9.94m
Long Island U - Broo...
34.
Sr
Breanna Lyn
9.94m
St Thomas Aquinas
36.
Jr
Elaina Fenn
9.66m
Georgian Court
37.
Fr
Lucy Piacentini
8.96m
City College of NY
Fr
Dajai McClellan
FOUL
Rowan
Fr
Gloria Donou
FOUL
Villanova
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Fidele Jules
18.31m
Rider
2.
Jr
Karoline Sandvig
16.79m
Rider
3.
Jr
Kennisha Okereke
16.55m
Monmouth (NJ)
4.
So
Keziann Jones
15.37m
Kingsborough
5.
Jr
Alicia Hester
15.16m
Monmouth (NJ)
6.
So
Amanda Myers
14.82m
Millersville
7.
So
Ashley Berry
14.72m
Rider
8.
Sr
Emily Higbee
14.63m
Richard Stockton
9.
Jr
Myrika Harding
14.40m
Adelphi
10.
So
Allison Taub
13.88m
Monmouth (NJ)
11.
So
Ashley Petre
13.86m
Kutztown
12.
Jr
Jessica Cusick
13.83m
Ramapo
13.
Fr
Samantha Smith
13.62m
Georgian Court
14.
Jr
Akua Addo
13.61m
Fairleigh Dickinson-...
15.
Jr
Shelby Smith
13.39m
Adelphi
16.
Fr
Nijera Manuel
12.98m
Monroe
17.
Fr
Madison Martin
12.82m
Millersville
18.
Makita Ellis
12.56m
Unattached
19.
So
Justine Morgan
12.25m
Monmouth (NJ)
20.
So
Isabel Barsch
12.21m
Richard Stockton
21.
Fr
Stephanie Garner
12.08m
Millersville
22.
Fr
Michelle Almeida
11.57m
Georgian Court
23.
Jr
Allyson Panikowski
11.31m
Richard Stockton
24.
Fr
Kelsey Jamison
11.02m
SUNY Farmingdale
25.
So
Nicole Weinsheimer
10.79m
Queens CUNY
26.
Fr
Olivia Morano
10.76m
Kutztown
27.
Jr
Michelle Impoco
10.39m
Rutgers-Camden
28.
Fr
Ashley Searing
10.16m
SUNY Farmingdale
29.
So
Jaclyn Williams
9.52m
City College of NY
30.
Jr
Olivia Smithwick
9.38m
Queens CUNY
31.
Jr
Renee Lustin
9.28m
Queens CUNY
32.
Jr
Brianne Garcia
9.13m
St Peter's
33.
Fr
Gariele Emeran
8.68m
CUNY Queensborough
34.
Fr
Rebecca Perry
7.51m
Ramapo
35.
Fr
Brittney Benson
5.87m
CUNY Queensborough
Fr
Caroline Wunder
FOUL
Rowan
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york-city
#gotham-cup
0 shares:
New York City Gotham Cup
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New York City Gotham Cup
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
2
6
4
255
2014
1
3
7
2013
1
2
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york-city
#gotham-cup
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!