RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
Panthers
75 Varick Street, Garden City, New York, 11530, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Larissa Melendez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
34
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (11 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (7 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (15 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - New York City Gotham Cup
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 4th 2014, 10:58pm
Comments
New York City Gotham Cup
- Jan 10, 2014
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
adidas
AMK International
Apex Vaultin
Army
ASA College
Central Park Tra
Citius New York
College of New Jersey
Coppin State
CUNY Kingsborough
CUNY Lehman
Delaware State
Envy Track Club
Essex County
Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro
Farmingdale St.
Fordham
Gotham Spark Athletic Club
High Speed Track
Holy Cross (MA)
Holy Family
Johns Hopkins University
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Loyola (MD)
Marist
Molloy
Monroe College
Montclair State
New Balance
New Horizon TC
NYU
Oregon Project
Princeton
Queens CUNY
Ramapo
Rutgers-Newark
Shenandoah
Shore Athletic Club
St Francis (NY)
St. Thomas Aquinas
Stevens IT (NJ)
Stony Brook
Strive Racin
SuperMe Trac
Swarthmore
Syracuse
Team Fast St
Team Runner's Edge
Triple crown
Triple Steak
Unattached
US Army Prep School
USMMA
Villanova
Wesley
Westchester TC
Willow Stree
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
60m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Reggie
Zenith Velocity
06.77
nwi
1
2
Williams, Paul
Central Park Tra
06.78
nwi
1
3
Bascom, Jeremy
Central Park Tra
06.81
nwi
1
4
Kirkland, Herman
AMK Internationa
06.82
nwi
1
5
Holland, Jaquan
Syracuse
06.85
nwi
1
6
Belcher, Christoph
Monroe College
06.86
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jermaine
Triple crown
06.84
nwi
2
2
Bascom, Jeremy
Central Park Tra
06.84
nwi
3
3
Kirkland, Herman
AMK Internationa
06.86
nwi
11
4
Williams, Paul
Central Park Tra
06.89
nwi
5
4
Holland, Jaquan
Syracuse
06.89
nwi
10
6
Dixon, Reggie
Zenith Velocity
06.90
nwi
6
7
Belcher, Christoph
Monroe College
06.90
nwi
4
8
Wesley, Cyrus
AMK Internationa
06.93
nwi
11
9
Blake, Michael
Monroe College
06.96
nwi
10
10
moore, dennis
Unattached
06.97
nwi
12
11
Dorsainvil, Winslo
St. Thomas Aquin
06.98
nwi
8
12
Waugh, Ainsley
Unattached
06.99
nwi
10
13
Gardner, Jovannie
New Horizon TC
06.99
nwi
5
14
Savoy, Jasper
Fairleigh Dickin
07.00
nwi
9
15
Cowie-Clarke, Hays
Coppin State
07.01
nwi
1
16
Ageday, Chavez
Unattached
07.01
nwi
8
17
elwin, carlton
Central Park Tra
07.02
nwi
9
18
Lowery, DaJahn
Wesley
07.04
nwi
3
19
Mickens, Darnelle
Unattached
07.04
nwi
2
20
McLean, Alistar
Long Island U -
07.06
nwi
7
21
Fitzpatrick, Curti
ASA College
07.07
nwi
12
22
Izegwire, Olu
ASA College
07.08
nwi
4
23
Morgan, Kervin
Long Island U -
07.09
nwi
3
24
Wilson, Jamie
Unattached
07.09
nwi
3
25
Richards, Brian
Unattached
07.09
nwi
6
25
Johnson, Tikuan
Monroe College
07.09
nwi
4
27
Okeke, David
Delaware State
07.09
nwi
11
28
Williams, Eric
Long Island U -
07.11
nwi
6
29
Morton, Reggie
Syracuse
07.13
nwi
4
30
Davis, Delano
Essex County
07.13
nwi
8
31
Gray, Tarique
Unattached
07.14
nwi
5
32
Ansley, Daryl
Ramapo
07.14
nwi
12
33
Diana, Kevin
Ramapo
07.15
nwi
2
34
Green, Shane
Coppin State
07.15
nwi
4
35
Lewis, Kirk
Essex County
07.15
nwi
1
36
Lewis, David
Adelphi
07.17
nwi
12
37
Carrington, Shawn
St Francis (NY)
07.17
nwi
10
38
Peteet, James
Delaware State
07.18
nwi
10
39
Batiz, Devon
NYU
07.19
nwi
10
40
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
07.20
nwi
5
41
Lindacher, Jake
College of New J
07.22
nwi
10
42
Morris, Lloyd
Fairleigh Dickin
07.23
nwi
8
42
Aprile, Jesse
Unattached
07.23
nwi
11
44
Su, Caleb
NYU
07.24
nwi
8
45
Lisa, Scott
College of New J
07.25
nwi
12
46
Naticchia, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
07.25
nwi
1
47
Livingston, Darian
CUNY Lehman
07.27
nwi
12
48
Schlosser, Patrick
Wesley
07.28
nwi
2
49
Powers, Matt
NYU
07.28
nwi
9
50
D'Onofrio, James
Farmingdale St.
07.29
nwi
5
51
Dowell, Phillip
Ramapo
07.29
nwi
3
52
Chardonette, Nyder
Molloy
07.29
nwi
2
53
Renteria, Steven
Farmingdale St.
07.29
nwi
3
54
Black, Zachary
Delaware State
07.31
nwi
9
55
Signore, Rocco
Johns Hopkins Un
07.31
nwi
4
56
Sligh, Darren
Gotham Spark Ath
07.32
nwi
11
57
Perry, Nicholas
Essex County
07.34
nwi
9
58
Lewis, Bobby
Shenandoah
07.34
nwi
7
59
Headly, Moquiez
Fairleigh Dickin
07.37
nwi
7
60
Lawrence, Mustafa
Rutgers-Newark
07.38
nwi
1
61
Seabury, John-Paul
US Army Prep Sch
07.40
nwi
6
62
Aristide, Calvin
Unattached
07.41
nwi
5
63
Delince, Skandal
Queens CUNY
07.43
nwi
1
64
Drescher, Austin
Adelphi
07.43
nwi
3
65
Dinh, Christopher
St Francis (NY)
07.43
nwi
9
66
Grant, Justin
Johns Hopkins Un
07.47
nwi
10
67
Papa, Joseph
Farmingdale St.
07.47
nwi
9
68
James, Tyler
Montclair State
07.48
nwi
6
69
Spekhardt, Michael
College of New J
07.48
nwi
1
70
Clarke, Jevon
Farmingdale St.
07.50
nwi
6
71
Reynolds, Stephen
St Francis (NY)
07.51
nwi
6
72
Stewart, Donovan
Queens CUNY
07.52
nwi
8
73
St. Cyr, Thomas
Holy Cross (MA)
07.54
nwi
11
74
Heo, Jason
Swarthmore
07.56
nwi
8
75
Hill, Luther
Farmingdale St.
07.59
nwi
5
75
Johnson, Jlan
Molloy
07.59
nwi
2
77
Fratto, Brian
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.61
nwi
11
78
Mobley, Tyree
NYU
07.63
nwi
1
79
Goodwin, Walter
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.64
nwi
2
80
Bares, Lee
US Army Prep Sch
07.65
nwi
7
81
Deniz, Brandon
NYU
07.69
nwi
11
82
Addenley, Elijah
NYU
07.70
nwi
7
83
Valerie, John
Molloy
07.71
nwi
4
84
Miskovic, Radenko
Unattached
07.75
nwi
5
85
Davies, Adam
Stony Brook
07.75
nwi
9
86
Jackson, Rohan
Unattached
07.76
nwi
3
87
Macaluso, Eric
Adelphi
07.85
nwi
7
88
Hart, Justin
US Army Prep Sch
07.87
nwi
12
89
Fahey, Gavin
Swarthmore
08.05
nwi
2
90
Golding, Lenroy
Unattached
08.05
nwi
4
91
Wagstaffe, Norman
CUNY Kingsboroug
08.26
nwi
12
--
Jenkins, Markael
Wesley
FS
nwi
6
--
Akinlawon, Fiyinfo
Princeton
DNF
nwi
7
Mens 300m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gauntlett, Akheem
Zenith Velocity
33.30
2
1
Brown, Jermaine
Triple crown
33.30
2
3
Redhead, Joel
Unattached
33.95
2
4
Thomas, Zamir
Team Fast St
35.14
1
5
Wesley, Cyrus
AMK Internationa
35.17
2
6
Spekhardt, Michael
College of New J
35.57
1
7
Gray, Tarique
Unattached
35.75
2
8
Powers, Matt
NYU
35.77
1
9
Ellis, Sean
Ramapo
36.40
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanford, Donald
Zenith Velocity
47.47
1
2
Bing, Brandon
Unattached
48.48
2
3
Herbert, Khari
ASA College
48.59
1
4
Holland, Jaquan
Syracuse
48.67
3
5
Goodwin, Tressean
Monroe College
48.78
3
6
Mosley, Emmanuel
Monroe College
48.80
3
7
Chase, Kester
Coppin State
48.91
2
8
Rodney, Brendon
Long Island U -
49.33
1
9
Johnson, Joel
Monroe College
49.51
2
10
Taylor, Rashawn
Team Fast St
49.52
4
11
Williams, James
Essex County
49.79
4
12
Switzer, Bryant
Princeton
49.88
2
13
Cisse, Mohamed
Fairleigh Dickin
50.16
5
14
Stewart, Rohan
Coppin State
50.18
1
15
Sheppard, Carlton
Wesley
50.33
4
16
Thompson, Kevin
Central Park Tra
50.52
6
17
Ewart, Adian
St Francis (NY)
50.54
6
18
Amilcar, Rasheed
Montclair State
50.56
7
19
House, Donald
Rutgers-Newark
50.64
7
20
Granata, Matthew
Stony Brook
50.66
6
21
Cartwright, Kyle
Villanova
50.96
5
22
Burgess, Nigel
ASA College
50.98
3
23
Johnson, Jabari
Princeton
50.99
5
24
McCord, Daniel
Princeton
51.00
2
25
Tucker, Nathaniel
Delaware State
51.08
12
26
Laws Jr, Alan
Shore Athletic C
51.37
3
27
Cham, James
Montclair State
51.39
7
28
Signore, Rocco
Johns Hopkins Un
51.59
9
29
Brown, Budd
NYU
51.79
7
30
Lewis, Kemar
Long Island U -
51.80
7
31
Camacho, Michael
CUNY Kingsboroug
51.83
4
32
Agyei, Michael
Rutgers-Newark
51.88
8
33
Williamson, Mikhai
Long Island U -
51.90
4
34
Poore, Jesse
Johns Hopkins Un
51.98
8
35
Kelly, Thomas
College of New J
51.99
8
36
Messick, Joseph
Villanova
52.16
5
37
Crawford, Christop
Princeton
52.28
5
38
Poinsett, Ian
Montclair State
52.42
7
39
Leeper, Greg
Princeton
52.56
6
40
Henry, Anthony
St. Thomas Aquin
52.62
9
41
Abdallatif, Sammy
St. Thomas Aquin
52.71
9
42
Bundy, Matt
Wesley
52.85
8
43
Butterman, Marc
Adelphi
52.90
6
44
Denner, Anderson
CUNY Kingsboroug
52.98
8
45
Rochdi, Zakaria
College of New J
53.02
8
46
Berzal, Zach
Marist
53.06
9
47
Joseph, Serjunior
CUNY Kingsboroug
53.11
6
48
Pascale, Luke
Adelphi
53.33
5
49
Lawrence, Mustafa
Rutgers-Newark
53.38
11
50
Peters, Mike
Ramapo
53.41
11
51
Johnson, Tim
Marist
53.50
10
52
Simba, imhotep
Coppin State
53.52
10
53
Mercado, Oscar
Unattached
53.73
11
54
Ortiz, Frank
Fairleigh Dickin
53.79
10
55
Moskowitz, Andrew
Queens CUNY
54.41
12
56
Harran, Nicholas
Queens CUNY
54.62
11
57
Stewart, Donovan
Queens CUNY
54.77
13
58
Buscemi, Mario
Molloy
54.91
12
59
Guidroz, Desmond
Molloy
55.09
11
60
DiStefano, Frank
Adelphi
55.24
10
60
Lam, Fred
NYU
55.24
13
62
Gaul, Dean
Molloy
55.52
13
63
Davis, Antoine
US Army Prep Sch
56.19
14
64
Dolce, Brandon
Ramapo
56.32
12
65
Lewis, Bobby
Shenandoah
56.62
14
66
Gery, Jonathan
Shenandoah
57.13
14
67
Reid, Simon
Delaware State
57.26
12
68
Dodge, Connor
Marist
57.61
12
69
Morrison, Kamrun
US Army Prep Sch
57.96
14
70
Fahey, Gavin
Swarthmore
58.19
13
71
Brown, Malcom
ASA College
59.34
13
72
Pittman, Shamar
Essex County
1:01.37
10
73
Quinones, Justin
CUNY Lehman
1:06.96
14
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Tom
Princeton
1:02.57
1
2
Ferguson, O'Jay
Essex County
1:03.02
1
3
Phillip, Isaiah
Zenith Velocity
1:03.19
1
4
Hazel, Odou
ASA College
1:03.61
2
5
Fabio, Mychael
Unattached
1:03.90
1
6
Atkinson, Sean
Central Park Tra
1:04.14
2
7
Daniel, Rosen
Coppin State
1:04.70
1
8
Dyagilev, Jenya
Fairleigh Dickin
1:05.01
3
9
Mennin, Peter
Princeton
1:05.10
2
10
Taylor, Donell
Coppin State
1:05.33
2
11
Ventour, Justin
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:05.63
3
12
Erazo, George
St. Thomas Aquin
1:05.76
2
13
Samuel, Kurt
Queens CUNY
1:05.80
6
14
Winslow, Peter
Villanova
1:05.94
6
15
Petit-Homme, Mica-
Long Island U -
1:06.03
2
16
Collins, Sean
Fordham
1:06.16
5
17
Kish, Zach
NYU
1:06.38
8
18
Malcolm, Demar
ASA College
1:06.50
4
19
Brooks, Akeem
St Francis (NY)
1:06.62
5
20
Taylor, Lester
Fordham
1:06.72
6
21
Kamalu, Oscar
Unattached
1:06.96
3
22
Amazan, Bradley
Stony Brook
1:07.02
9
23
Otun, Kazeem
Fairleigh Dickin
1:07.11
4
24
Davis, Christopher
Gotham Spark Ath
1:07.20
8
25
Andrews, Waylan
ASA College
1:07.27
6
26
Gilhuley, Paul
Unattached
1:07.29
3
27
Ramsey, Rashad
Monroe College
1:07.36
7
28
Holmgren, Trevor
Johns Hopkins Un
1:07.75
10
29
Mansaray, Alpha
Delaware State
1:07.84
8
30
Day, Laron
College of New J
1:07.87
7
31
Edwards, Matt
Marist
1:07.95
6
32
Jobe, Momodou
Gotham Spark Ath
1:08.04
7
33
Grant, Javaun
Monroe College
1:08.08
5
34
Simpson, Darryl
Essex County
1:08.09
5
35
Colon, Frankie
St. Thomas Aquin
1:08.20
4
36
Neely, Darius
Long Island U -
1:08.30
4
37
Ward, Najua
Unattached
1:08.56
7
38
Ubaka, Odera
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:08.62
4
39
Legere, Kyle
Queens CUNY
1:08.93
10
40
Momoh, Leoman
Zenith Velocity
1:09.18
3
41
Myers, Jordan
Princeton
1:09.66
7
42
Moore, Garvey
Long Island U -
1:09.71
8
43
Clyne, Lucas
Ramapo
1:09.93
7
44
Mann, Curtis
NYU
1:10.05
11
45
Lewis, Kirk
Shenandoah
1:10.13
9
46
Gibson, Bradley
US Army Prep Sch
1:10.51
12
47
Samuels, Chevaun
NYU
1:10.83
10
48
Gilkes, Brandon
College of New J
1:10.93
10
49
Folarin, Ibukun
Delaware State
1:10.94
6
50
Renwick, Curtly
Monroe College
1:11.12
9
51
Duncan, Christian
Ramapo
1:11.14
10
52
Delacruz, Diego
St Francis (NY)
1:11.37
8
53
Williams, Myles
Fairleigh Dickin
1:11.39
4
54
Gottuso, Sam
Johns Hopkins Un
1:11.46
11
55
Basil, Charles
Shenandoah
1:11.51
9
56
Chiaravalle, Shane
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:12.77
11
57
Collorafi, Matthew
Farmingdale St.
1:13.01
12
58
Weikl, Josef
Ramapo
1:13.61
8
59
Halloran, Tom
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:13.83
11
60
Pierre-Louis, Rube
Queens CUNY
1:14.27
11
61
Johnson, David
Shenandoah
1:14.46
9
62
Qin, Jerry
Swarthmore
1:15.81
12
63
Isales, Ray
Johns Hopkins Un
1:16.14
10
64
Vazquez, Christian
Adelphi
1:19.74
12
65
Cromwell, Brandon
US Army Prep Sch
1:28.05
12
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ball, Ronaldo
Monroe College
1:55.42
1
2
Marthy, David
Marist
1:56.23
1
3
Bowe, Stephen
Delaware State
1:57.48
1
4
Fehrnstrom, Jamie
Princeton
1:58.75
2
5
James Jr., LeaQuan
ASA College
1:59.29
1
6
Isselee, Tim
Unattached
1:59.96
4
7
Clonan, Kyle
Fordham
2:00.78
4
8
Coltrain, Shea
Monroe College
2:01.12
3
9
Green, Daniel
Fordham
2:01.26
2
10
Ihionu, Amajoyi
Coppin State
2:01.41
2
11
Moutenot, Erik
College of New J
2:01.66
5
12
Kral, Nicholas
Montclair State
2:01.74
4
13
James, Michael
Coppin State
2:02.07
3
14
White, Erick
Swarthmore
2:02.20
3
15
Taylor, Elijah
Long Island U -
2:02.22
5
16
Capozzoli, Tyler
Molloy
2:02.85
2
17
Augustin, Andi
Long Island U -
2:03.12
3
18
Irula, Rafael
Montclair State
2:03.29
4
19
Loscano, Jacob
Molloy
2:03.39
3
20
Olaniyi, Ayoola
Westchester TC
2:03.63
5
21
ayiebo, olabode
Holy Family
2:03.90
6
22
Hyland, Steve
Johns Hopkins Un
2:03.94
2
23
Seara, Anthony
Adelphi
2:04.04
4
24
Bier, Daniel
Johns Hopkins Un
2:04.07
5
25
Thaddeus, Nelson
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:04.30
2
26
Ippolito, Michael
College of New J
2:04.36
5
27
Lawrey, Brian
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:04.72
5
28
Mattis, Eon
Unattached
2:05.34
2
29
Senatus, Quesnel
St Francis (NY)
2:05.35
6
30
Finney, Lamar
ASA College
2:05.44
3
31
Gamble, Ty
Marist
2:05.45
4
32
Gillespie, Luther
St Francis (NY)
2:05.60
6
33
Vandenberg, Tommy
Unattached
2:05.77
2
34
Pineiro, Jonathan
Long Island U -
2:05.91
6
35
Happel, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
2:05.93
4
36
Gillespie, Lamar
St Francis (NY)
2:06.65
6
37
Moore, Tom
Ramapo
2:07.19
6
38
Gleason, Matthew
US Army Prep Sch
2:08.64
7
39
Moore, Jacob
Adelphi
2:08.77
3
40
Schorsch, Emanuel
Swarthmore
2:09.02
7
41
Smith, Bradford
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:10.38
6
42
Gussiaas, Matthew
Shenandoah
2:10.41
5
43
Jobson, Denzell
Unattached
2:10.45
5
44
Moskowitz, Andrew
Queens CUNY
2:11.66
6
45
Singh, Jaspal
Rutgers-Newark
2:13.12
7
46
Brown, Edward
Coppin State
2:13.36
6
47
Beliard, Rei-David
Monroe College
2:15.98
3
48
Mantoura, Raymond
Molloy
2:17.17
7
49
Ausen, Brenton
US Army Prep Sch
2:17.36
7
50
Woodley, Sean
Rutgers-Newark
2:17.45
7
51
Dietrich, Stephen
St. Thomas Aquin
2:19.93
7
52
Shave, Cody
Fairleigh Dickin
2:20.58
7
53
Utate, Joshua
Fairleigh Dickin
2:26.97
7
54
Zhang, Henry
Swarthmore
2:29.67
7
55
Perez, Victor
CUNY Lehman
2:32.40
7
56
Blanco, Augusto
CUNY Lehman
2:32.62
7
--
Poirier, Brian
Princeton
DNF
1
--
Pointer, Bryan
Delaware State
DNF
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellison, Samuel
Villanova
2:27.05
1
2
Lampron, Josh
Villanova
2:27.06
1
3
Jamieson, Carlos
Central Park Tra
2:28.22
1
4
Gilhuley, Joseph
Unattached
2:28.48
1
5
Booray, Adam
Westchester TC
2:28.69
1
6
Veras, Jose
Zenith Velocity
2:29.32
1
7
Hanko, Jared
Fairleigh Dickin
2:29.59
1
8
Palmisano, Mike
Villanova
2:30.55
2
9
Paulson, William
Princeton
2:31.42
1
10
Lee, Terrence
Unattached
2:32.01
2
11
Mazzarella, Brando
College of New J
2:33.96
4
12
Reinhardt, Benjami
Unattached
2:34.12
2
13
Kadiyala, Dharan
NYU
2:34.39
2
14
Polo, Ryan
Fordham
2:34.45
2
15
Coker, Alaric
Coppin State
2:35.18
2
16
Green, Paul
Swarthmore
2:35.22
4
17
Soto, Sergio
Unattached
2:35.87
1
18
Vazquez, Gabriel
Stony Brook
2:37.17
4
19
Ingram, Walter
College of New J
2:37.21
4
20
O'Connor, Quincey
Fordham
2:37.63
4
21
Smathers, Ryan
US Army Prep Sch
2:37.85
5
22
aramayo, ed
Unattached
2:38.09
3
23
Davis, Delroy
Coppin State
2:38.18
2
24
Nicolas, Garvenchy
St. Thomas Aquin
2:38.37
3
25
Buttigieg, Bryan
Marist
2:38.57
4
26
Hannafin, Kyle
Marist
2:39.50
4
27
Garduno, Marc
Delaware State
2:39.66
4
28
Lopresti, Alex
Stony Brook
2:39.73
3
29
Mayo-Smith, Thomas
Unattached
2:41.16
3
30
Porto, Luis
St Francis (NY)
2:42.27
5
31
Dyoyi, Katleho
Monroe College
2:42.30
3
32
Ortega, Angel
Adelphi
2:42.76
3
33
Filippazzo, Nichol
Adelphi
2:43.01
2
34
Burrows, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
2:43.59
4
35
Haslbauer, Eric
Molloy
2:44.40
5
36
Dolan, Connor
Adelphi
2:45.63
4
37
Fain, Robert
Swarthmore
2:47.39
5
38
Reed, Tyler
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:48.24
5
39
Arnold, James
Montclair State
2:48.63
5
40
Panepinto, Christo
St. Thomas Aquin
2:49.08
5
41
DiGennaro, Mark
Montclair State
2:51.99
5
42
Davis, Derrick
Unattached
2:52.29
5
43
Gormley, Ryan
Rutgers-Newark
2:55.03
3
44
Oleksiw, Steve
Molloy
2:56.27
5
45
Guglielmo, Mike
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:57.64
4
46
Zicchino, Campbell
St. Thomas Aquin
3:01.42
5
47
Elancieux, Wagner
St Francis (NY)
3:03.50
5
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Michael
Princeton
4:10.51
1
2
Bendtsen, Chris
Princeton
4:15.12
1
3
Bates, Charles
Villanova
4:15.78
1
4
Denis, Daniel
Stony Brook
4:15.81
1
5
gentsch, joe
Westchester TC
4:16.39
1
6
Carey, Andrew
Johns Hopkins Un
4:17.48
1
7
Galasso, George
Princeton
4:17.87
1
8
Annelli, Jonathan
Fordham
4:18.64
1
9
Turi, Michael
Fordham
4:19.01
1
10
Walter, Brian
Fordham
4:21.16
1
11
Gooding, Darrel
Fairleigh Dickin
4:21.89
1
12
Pietrocarlo, Chris
Villanova
4:23.41
1
13
Colebrook, Andre
Essex County
4:24.15
2
14
Snak, James
Stony Brook
4:25.03
2
15
Keys, Tyler
Stony Brook
4:25.50
3
16
Pollina, John
CUNY Lehman
4:25.56
2
17
Seyffart, James
College of New J
4:26.52
3
18
Pavarini, Tom
Johns Hopkins Un
4:27.77
2
19
Parlette, Andrew
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:29.96
2
20
Coneys, Austin
Unattached
4:30.53
2
21
Healy, Ryan
Adelphi
4:30.78
1
22
Tuohy, Peter
Ramapo
4:30.91
4
23
Lake, John
NYU
4:31.35
3
24
Howell, Billy
Ramapo
4:31.60
3
25
Gleason, Matthew
US Army Prep Sch
4:32.68
4
26
Kaiser, Craig
Unattached
4:32.75
2
27
Fantauzzi, Ramon
ASA College
4:33.05
3
28
Crnic, Steve
NYU
4:33.06
3
29
Lee, Johnny
Marist
4:33.77
4
30
Smathers, Ryan
US Army Prep Sch
4:33.82
2
31
Karam, Nick
NYU
4:34.19
4
32
Reilly, Christophe
Adelphi
4:35.08
2
33
Valentino, Mark
Marist
4:35.20
4
34
Jones, Mike
College of New J
4:36.62
4
35
Reinhart, Tom
Johns Hopkins Un
4:37.31
2
36
Buell, Matt
St. Thomas Aquin
4:38.11
4
37
Gallagher, Conor
Molloy
4:38.54
3
38
Morley, Daniel
Adelphi
4:41.44
2
39
Kramer, Peter
Queens CUNY
4:41.63
2
40
Cahill, Michael
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:41.81
3
41
Burrows, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
4:43.99
4
42
Gagnon, John
Swarthmore
4:45.03
5
43
Alvarez, Ryan
Johns Hopkins Un
4:48.67
3
44
Buckley, James
Unattached
4:48.77
4
45
Toro, Alec
Swarthmore
4:49.01
5
46
Sullivan, Will
Swarthmore
4:49.90
5
47
Dreyer, Thomas
Molloy
4:50.16
5
48
Simonds, Finley
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:51.11
5
49
Azy, Boskhalem
Monroe College
4:51.42
3
50
McNiff, Stephen
St. Thomas Aquin
4:52.71
5
51
Meenan, Conner
NYU
4:53.95
4
52
Brower, Zach
Ramapo
4:56.04
5
53
Donaghy, Connell
Unattached
4:56.92
4
54
Ausen, Brenton
US Army Prep Sch
5:03.21
5
55
Patton, Daniel
Molloy
5:07.32
5
56
Greenwood, Jonatha
Essex County
5:13.36
3
57
Medina, Oscar
Rutgers-Newark
5:17.38
5
58
Abdoulaye, Keneme
CUNY Kingsboroug
5:17.59
4
59
Barrett, Daniel
Farmingdale St.
5:17.73
5
60
Bravo-Lopez, Marce
CUNY Lehman
5:28.82
5
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arroyo Yamin, Alej
Princeton
8:21.69
1
2
Udland, Tyler
Princeton
8:21.81
1
3
Endale, Abiyot
Westchester TC
8:24.07
1
4
McDonald, Matt
Princeton
8:32.07
1
5
Kun, Mitchell
Stony Brook
8:38.54
1
6
Rose, Connor
Strive Racin
8:41.08
1
7
Sublette, Michael
Princeton
8:42.43
1
8
Oppenheimer, Jonas
Swarthmore
8:48.49
1
9
Berkmans, Pier
Unattached
8:50.19
1
10
Leahey, Jack
Princeton
8:53.42
1
11
Juelis, Paul
Ramapo
8:53.71
2
12
Saliani, Julian
Johns Hopkins Un
8:53.94
1
13
Butler, Wes
Johns Hopkins Un
8:55.25
1
14
Russell, Stuart
Swarthmore
8:56.17
2
15
Zillmann, Ryan
Citius New York
8:57.67
1
16
Valentino, Mark
Marist
8:58.34
2
17
Toner, Zach
Marist
8:58.55
2
18
Townsend, Brian
Unattached
9:00.62
2
19
Savage, Scott
College of New J
9:03.42
2
20
Zampariello, Matt
Stony Brook
9:05.17
2
21
Tedeschi, Andrew
College of New J
9:06.50
2
22
Ochstein, Schaffer
Johns Hopkins Un
9:06.79
1
23
Fantauzzi, Ramon
ASA College
9:09.19
2
24
Bay, Tyler
Queens CUNY
9:09.78
3
25
Wortner, Brendan
Unattached
9:10.02
1
26
Taylor, Ryan
Shenandoah
9:11.39
2
27
Darnell, Mike
Molloy
9:13.32
2
28
Pampena, Nick
Team Runner's Ed
9:16.60
1
29
Rochford, Brian
Ramapo
9:16.86
3
30
Macari, Justin
Adelphi
9:19.57
2
31
Karas, Zach
NYU
9:22.71
2
32
DeMaria, Andrew
College of New J
9:25.76
2
33
Wortner, Patrick
Unattached
9:28.48
2
34
Flannery, Tom
Stevens IT (NJ)
9:29.63
3
35
Vasadi, Lukas
Stony Brook
9:34.39
3
36
Banko, Chris
Stevens IT (NJ)
9:35.40
3
37
Meneses, Maximino
Ramapo
9:36.24
3
38
Mayer, Andrew
Queens CUNY
9:37.71
3
39
Nadz, Nasty
Triple Steak
9:42.82
3
40
Scibelli, Dillon
Queens CUNY
9:49.58
3
41
Barresi, Kevin
Stevens IT (NJ)
9:53.39
3
42
O'Brien, Christoph
Unattached
10:02.43
3
43
Gasser, Ryan
St. Thomas Aquin
10:03.13
3
44
Martensen, Shane
Molloy
10:03.14
3
45
Chapel, Nicholas
Stevens IT (NJ)
10:06.22
3
46
Schmidt, Nick
Swarthmore
10:59.87
3
47
Wilson, Jalon
St Francis (NY)
11:13.16
3
--
Festa, Robert
Adelphi
--
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Kendall
Army
14:32.20
1
2
Galindo, Ricardo
Army
14:41.84
1
3
Lafontaine, Trevor
Army
14:57.73
1
4
Ceruzzi, Andrew
Johns Hopkins Un
15:05.18
1
5
Beck, Andrew
Army
15:05.93
1
6
Coelho, Andrew
Team Runner's Ed
15:06.13
1
7
lloyd, macky
Willow Stree
15:10.66
1
8
Faulkner, Jerry
Unattached
15:11.26
1
9
Ecker, Joshua
Army
15:15.71
1
10
Bearden, Matthew
Army
15:18.87
1
11
Burke, Patrick
Fordham
15:23.42
1
12
Stecklair, Austin
Johns Hopkins Un
15:27.25
1
13
Kazanjian, Timothy
Fordham
15:31.07
1
14
Ringwood, David
15:33.50
1
15
Arnold, Stefan
Johns Hopkins Un
15:47.60
1
16
Grimm, Tyler
College of New J
15:54.04
1
17
Schwartz, Ryan
Johns Hopkins Un
16:00.42
1
18
DiBenedetto, Nicho
Team Runner's Ed
16:02.59
1
19
Gormley, Ryan
Rutgers-Newark
16:06.70
1
--
Barger, Robert
Army
DNF
1
--
Schwenzfeier, Adam
Fordham
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gueye, Amadou
Unattached
07.87
nwi
1
2
Pollitt, Donald
Syracuse
07.90
nwi
1
3
queen, carrington
Zenith Velocity
08.01
nwi
1
4
Dorsey, Jeremy
Coppin State
08.02
nwi
1
5
Jean-Philippe, Ade
Unattached
08.12
nwi
1
6
Rowe, Shawn
Essex County
08.16
nwi
1
7
Moczula, Timothy
Holy Cross (MA)
08.37
nwi
1
8
Caldwell, Gregory
Princeton
08.41
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pollitt, Donald
Syracuse
07.99
nwi
1
2
queen, carrington
Zenith Velocity
08.07
nwi
6
3
Gueye, Amadou
Unattached
08.11
nwi
3
4
Dorsey, Jeremy
Coppin State
08.11
nwi
5
5
Rowe, Shawn
Essex County
08.13
nwi
5
6
Jean-Philippe, Ade
Unattached
08.27
nwi
2
7
Moczula, Timothy
Holy Cross (MA)
08.40
nwi
7
8
Caldwell, Gregory
Princeton
08.43
nwi
3
9
Davis, Antione
Monroe College
08.49
nwi
6
10
Perry, Nicholas
Essex County
08.51
nwi
1
11
McCluskey, Darren
Syracuse
08.51
nwi
4
12
Wulff-Cochrane, Ch
Delaware State
08.53
nwi
5
13
Cunningham, Alex
Marist
08.54
nwi
6
14
Cummings, Michael
Delaware State
08.59
nwi
3
15
Gamez, Roland
Ramapo
08.60
nwi
3
16
Penate, Walter
Monroe College
08.66
nwi
5
17
Chardonette, Nyder
Molloy
08.67
nwi
1
18
Castro, Christian
ASA College
08.76
nwi
3
19
Cajuste, Karl
Essex County
08.77
nwi
7
20
sutherland, craig
New Balance
08.78
nwi
1
21
Lindacher, Jake
College of New J
08.82
nwi
4
22
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
08.83
nwi
7
23
Kennedy, Junior
Central Park Tra
08.84
nwi
2
24
Day, Laron
College of New J
08.84
nwi
1
25
Sandifer, Aaron
Villanova
08.84
nwi
7
26
St. Cyr, Thomas
Holy Cross (MA)
08.88
nwi
6
27
Lewis, Danielle
ASA College
08.88
nwi
1
28
Headly, Moquiez
Fairleigh Dickin
08.88
nwi
5
29
Harris, Marquis
Ramapo
08.89
nwi
7
30
Shoyoye, Akin
Rutgers-Newark
08.90
nwi
2
31
Pascale, Luke
Adelphi
08.91
nwi
1
32
Jebb, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
08.92
nwi
5
33
Barreira, Daniel
Montclair State
08.93
nwi
4
34
Dorsainvil, Kerven
Monroe College
08.93
nwi
2
35
Obamedo, Elyon
Rutgers-Newark
08.94
nwi
2
36
Gortman, Jonathan
Farmingdale St.
09.05
nwi
3
37
Errichetti, Zach
College of New J
09.14
nwi
4
38
McArthur, Donte
Farmingdale St.
09.14
nwi
6
39
Mercado, Oscar
Unattached
09.14
nwi
7
40
Heo, Jason
Swarthmore
09.19
nwi
5
41
Garcia, Esteban
Central Park Tra
09.20
nwi
3
42
Houston, Sam
Fordham
09.36
nwi
6
43
Keller, Mitchell
Johns Hopkins Un
09.37
nwi
7
44
Hughes, Leonard
Montclair State
09.44
nwi
5
45
Stelmach, Adrian
Johns Hopkins Un
09.77
nwi
2
46
Palmer, Barrington
Rutgers-Newark
09.98
nwi
6
47
Joachim, Brandon
Adelphi
10.45
nwi
4
--
Llanos, Enrique
Unattached
FS
nwi
4
--
Crittenden, Freddi
Syracuse
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Zenith Velocity
3:12.60
1
2
Relay Team
Essex County
3:13.17
1
3
Relay Team
ASA College
3:15.47
1
4
Relay Team
Monroe College
3:17.95
2
5
Relay Team
Coppin State
3:18.04
1
6
Relay Team
Villanova
3:18.84
1
7
Relay Team
Fairleigh Dickin
3:21.34
2
8
Relay Team
Central Park Tra
3:22.05
2
9
Relay Team
Wesley
3:24.39
4
10
Relay Team
St Francis (NY)
3:25.12
3
11
Relay Team
Central Park Tra
3:25.31
5
12
Relay Team
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:25.37
3
13
Relay Team
Delaware State
3:26.72
4
14
Relay Team
Holy Family
3:27.52
5
15
Relay Team
College of New J
3:27.88
4
16
Relay Team
Princeton
3:27.98
3
17
Relay Team
NYU
3:28.81
6
18
Relay Team
Queens CUNY
3:29.31
5
19
Relay Team
Long Island U -
3:31.13
2
20
Relay Team
Montclair State
3:32.28
5
21
Relay Team
Ramapo
3:32.78
4
22
Relay Team
Marist
3:33.49
6
23
Relay Team
Johns Hopkins Un
3:33.64
3
24
Relay Team
Adelphi
3:34.86
2
25
Relay Team
Molloy
3:35.68
6
26
Relay Team
Rutgers-Newark
3:35.85
6
27
Relay Team
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:39.35
5
28
Relay Team
Shenandoah
3:39.96
4
29
Relay Team
CUNY Lehman
4:00.23
6
--
Relay Team
Long Island U -
DNF
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Villanova
7:48.94
1
2
Relay Team
Fordham
8:02.76
1
3
Relay Team
Adelphi
8:07.42
1
4
Relay Team
Marist
8:09.76
1
5
Relay Team
Stevens IT (NJ)
8:09.86
1
6
Relay Team
Ramapo
8:15.45
1
7
Relay Team
NYU
8:18.87
1
8
Relay Team
College of New J
8:20.17
1
9
Relay Team
ASA College
8:20.49
1
10
Relay Team
Swarthmore
8:31.61
1
11
Relay Team
USMMA
8:42.75
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Stony Brook
10:19.36
1
2
Relay Team
Princeton
10:20.25
1
3
Relay Team
Fairleigh Dickin
10:29.00
1
4
Relay Team
Fordham
10:31.94
1
5
Relay Team
Marist
10:45.60
1
6
Relay Team
Johns Hopkins Un
10:50.50
1
7
Relay Team
NYU
11:01.52
1
8
Relay Team
Adelphi
11:01.55
1
9
Relay Team
USMMA
11:03.52
1
10
Relay Team
US Army Prep Sch
11:12.29
1
11
Relay Team
Stevens IT (NJ)
11:18.31
1
12
Relay Team
St. Thomas Aquin
11:18.98
1
13
Relay Team
Montclair State
11:33.69
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gromling, Gregory
Queens CUNY
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
2
Ruiz, Austin
Fordham
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
3
Harrison, Johnatha
St Francis (NY)
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
4
Fratto, Vincent
Queens CUNY
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
5
Fitzpatrick, Curti
ASA College
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
6
Ramsey, Mark
Monroe College
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
7
Conners, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
8
Griffin, Evan
Shenandoah
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
9
Zeng, Antony
NYU
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
10
Beardsley, Carter
NYU
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
11
Santangelo, Matthe
Montclair State
13.39m
(43'11)
1
12
Jacome, Daniel
Stevens IT (NJ)
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
13
Digiacomo, Nichola
Montclair State
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
14
Gulbenkian, Alek
Rutgers-Newark
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
15
Guilford, Darryl
Wesley
12.96m
(42'6)
1
16
Castiglione, Steph
Long Island U -
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
17
Lippin, Jack
US Army Prep Sch
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
18
Arowolo, Abayomi
College of New J
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
19
Tucker, Fabeon
Monroe College
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
20
Buscema, Steve
Long Island U -
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
21
Mandese, Thomas
Holy Family
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
22
Artino, Charles
Molloy
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
23
Jebb, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
11.94m
(39'2)
1
24
Mielko, Travis
Adelphi
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
25
Lucas, Phil
Ramapo
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
26
Begen, Michael
Ramapo
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
27
Schmidt, Stephen
Farmingdale St.
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
28
McCauley, Joshua
Shenandoah
11.00m
(36'1)
1
29
Lisa, Scott
College of New J
10.72m
(35'2)
1
30
Hill, Armani
CUNY Kingsboroug
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
31
Miller, Doug
St. Thomas Aquin
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
32
Albert, Daniel
Molloy
9.68m
(31'9)
1
33
Papa, Edward
Adelphi
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
34
Schorsch, Emanuel
Swarthmore
8.64m
(28'4)
1
35
Muniz, Aaron
CUNY Lehman
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
--
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Graves, Rashaun
Fairleigh Dickin
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alers-Rosario, Ang
Queens CUNY
17.10m
(56'1)
1
2
Glanz, Michael
Queens CUNY
16.36m
(53'8)
1
3
Griffin, Evan
Shenandoah
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
4
Saleh, Harun
Rutgers-Newark
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
5
Arowolo, Abayomi
College of New J
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
6
Zegel, Cory
Stevens IT (NJ)
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
7
Ruiz, Austin
Fordham
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
8
Artino, Charles
Molloy
12.27m
(40'3)
1
9
Begen, Michael
Ramapo
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
10
Graves, Rashaun
Fairleigh Dickin
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
11
McCauley, Joshua
Shenandoah
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
12
Parisi, Robert
Montclair State
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
13
Keene, Javron
Coppin State
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
14
Lucas, Phil
Ramapo
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
15
Schmidt, Stephen
Farmingdale St.
10.52m
(34'6)
1
16
Junco, Andrew
Montclair State
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
17
Hill, Armani
CUNY Kingsboroug
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
18
Albert, Daniel
Molloy
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
19
Bonilla, Christian
Rutgers-Newark
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
20
Foster, Tyvon
Adelphi
8.16m
(26'9.25)
1
21
Semper, Aaron
Ramapo
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandiford, Oneil
Unattached
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Brown, Dean
SuperMe Trac
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Maxwell, Elbert
Villanova
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Jarrett, Omar
Princeton
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Pinto, Robert
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Bledsoe, Xavier
Princeton
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Walsh, Ryan
Johns Hopkins Un
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
8
Lisa, Scott
College of New J
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Clay, Donovan
Essex County
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
10
Gamez, Roland
Ramapo
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
11
Houston, Sam
Fordham
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
12
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
12
Daniels, Damon
Monroe College
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
--
Holmgren, Tristan
St. Thomas Aquin
NH
(--)
1
--
Conley, Devin
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
--
Renteria, Steven
Farmingdale St.
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
NH
(--)
1
--
Hart, Justin
US Army Prep Sch
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Joseph
Molloy
NH
(--)
1
--
Greaux, Jaquan
Monroe College
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Connor, James
College of New J
--
(--)
1
--
Watson, Robert
Molloy
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Tom
Princeton
7.66m
(25'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Chaz
Central Park Tra
7.59m
(24'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Gueye, Mamadou
Central Park Tra
7.59m
(24'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Boyce, Lutalo
Unattached
7.51m
(24'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Kirkland, Herman
AMK Internationa
7.44m
(24'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Walker-Khan, Adam
Long Island U -
7.18m
(23'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Maxwell, Elbert
Villanova
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Molidor, Shane
Princeton
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Scinto, Jake
Princeton
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Morton, Reggie
Syracuse
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
12
Harris, Jalen
Fairleigh Dickin
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Walker, Cedric
Wesley
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
14
Dorsainvil, Kerven
Monroe College
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
15
Carter, Kyle
Unattached
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
16
Dowell, Phillip
Ramapo
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
17
Headly, Moquiez
Fairleigh Dickin
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
18
Naticchia, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
19
Penate, Walter
Monroe College
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
20
Morris, Lloyd
Fairleigh Dickin
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
21
Francois, Pierre
CUNY Lehman
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
22
Brown, Justin
Monroe College
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
23
James, Devin
Coppin State
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
24
Watson, Robert
Molloy
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
25
Beamon, Jibril
Rutgers-Newark
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
26
Wilson, Jordan
Delaware State
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
27
Darbo, Jaleel
Montclair State
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
28
Gery, Jonathan
Shenandoah
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
29
Jebb, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
30
Johnson, David
Shenandoah
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
31
Macaluso, Eric
Adelphi
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
32
Seabury, John-Paul
US Army Prep Sch
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
33
Davies, Olakunle
St Francis (NY)
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
34
Volpe, Travis
St. Thomas Aquin
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
35
Hadjigeorgiou, Chr
Stony Brook
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
36
Drescher, Austin
Adelphi
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
37
Pinto, Robert
Stevens IT (NJ)
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
38
Mason, Lance
Molloy
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
39
Davies, Adam
Stony Brook
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
40
Wright, Jonathan
College of New J
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
41
Clarke, Jevon
Farmingdale St.
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
42
Smith, Harold
Unattached
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
43
Ikpeama, Ikenna
Delaware State
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
44
Jackson, Danny
Villanova
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
45
Mason, Lanier
Molloy
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
46
O'Connor, James
College of New J
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
47
O'Connor, Troy
College of New J
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
48
Adams, Videl
Wesley
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
49
Wagstaffe, Norman
CUNY Kingsboroug
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
50
Fahey, Gavin
Swarthmore
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
51
brandon, doug
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Antoine
US Army Prep Sch
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Delince, Skandal
Queens CUNY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lewis, David
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Akinlawon, Fiyinfo
Princeton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Delphino, Matthew
St Francis (NY)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Shane
Coppin State
15.04m
(49'4)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Spencer
Coppin State
14.57m
(47'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Hunte, David
Central Park Tra
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Le, Vinh
Long Island U -
14.00m
(45'11)
nwi
1
5
Braithwaite, Rolst
Central Park Tra
13.98m
(45'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Gamez, Roland
Ramapo
13.98m
(45'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Francois, Pierre
CUNY Lehman
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
1
8
Carrington, Shawn
St Francis (NY)
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Wilson, Jordan
Delaware State
13.55m
(44'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Jebb, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Gibson, Bradley
US Army Prep Sch
13.34m
(43'9)
nwi
1
12
Grant, Daquan
Farmingdale St.
13.30m
(43'7.5)
nwi
1
13
McArthur, Donte
Farmingdale St.
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Lawrence, Jamari
St Francis (NY)
12.92m
(42'4.5)
nwi
1
15
Brown, Justin
Monroe College
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
16
Ostick, Denis
Villanova
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
17
Hadjigeorgiou, Chr
Stony Brook
12.73m
(41'9)
nwi
1
18
Hughes, Leonard
Montclair State
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
19
Darbo, Jaleel
Montclair State
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
20
Guidroz, Desmond
Molloy
12.59m
(41'3.5)
nwi
1
21
Rochdi, Zakaria
College of New J
12.56m
(41'2.25)
nwi
1
22
O'Connor, Troy
College of New J
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
23
Mason, Lance
Molloy
12.29m
(40'3.75)
nwi
1
24
Greaux, Jaquan
Monroe College
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
25
Seabury, John-Paul
US Army Prep Sch
12.26m
(40'2.5)
nwi
1
26
Joachim, Brandon
Adelphi
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
27
Boucher, Tom
Johns Hopkins Un
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
28
Gortman, Jonathan
Farmingdale St.
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
29
Mason, Lanier
Molloy
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
30
Axmacher, Raleigh
Farmingdale St.
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
--
Macaluso, Eric
Adelphi
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Armstrong, Amir
Long Island U -
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Walker, Cedric
Wesley
--
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Leeuwen, Craig
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Smith, Shane
Unattached
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
3
Gaylord, Ben
Princeton
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Bartnett, Andrew
Johns Hopkins Un
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Bares, Lee
US Army Prep Sch
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
4.45m
(14'7)
1
7
Dougherty, Chris
Villanova
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Oliveri, Joe
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
10
Hespe, Nick
NYU
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
10
Succi, PJ
Villanova
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
12
Nilsen, Karl
Farmingdale St.
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
13
Costantino, Kevin
Ramapo
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
9
Flores, Andrew
Montclair State
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
14
Guliemo, Chris
College of New J
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
15
Valeo, Tyler
Ramapo
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
16
Hartman, Calvin
Ramapo
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
17
D'Amico, Ted
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
18
Kohlman, Jordan
Farmingdale St.
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
--
Sabarese, Mike
NYU
--
(--)
1
--
Downing, Dylan
Apex Vaultin
--
(--)
1
--
Longabaugh, Tom
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Conley, Devin
Johns Hopkins Un
--
(--)
1
--
Pignotti, Michael
Molloy
NH
(--)
1
--
Coneway, David
Princeton
NH
(--)
1
--
Giglio, Juan
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
--
Giordano, Bryan
Farmingdale St.
NH
(--)
1
--
Lester, Max
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Koeck, Kolby
Villanova
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Fl
07.36
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Shaina
Syracuse
07.49
nwi
1
3
Cammock, Sabrina
Syracuse
07.64
nwi
1
4
Williams, Taylor
High Speed Track
07.66
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Varonica
Villanova
07.70
nwi
1
6
Mitchell, Amber
Unattached
07.75
nwi
1
7
Cuffee, Anise
Long Island U -
07.78
nwi
1
8
Ricketts, Ranee
Essex County
07.83
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Fl
07.51
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Shaina
Syracuse
07.57
nwi
3
3
Williams, Taylor
High Speed Track
07.63
nwi
2
4
Cammock, Sabrina
Syracuse
07.69
nwi
5
5
Johnson, Varonica
Villanova
07.72
nwi
10
6
Ricketts, Ranee
Essex County
07.74
nwi
9
7
Cuffee, Anise
Long Island U -
07.77
nwi
4
8
Mitchell, Amber
Unattached
07.79
nwi
10
9
Goodson, Bria
Syracuse
07.80
nwi
7
10
Watson, Josephine
Long Island U -
07.82
nwi
6
11
Keyes, Ashley
Syracuse
07.89
nwi
5
12
Vaden, Sierra
Syracuse
07.90
nwi
1
13
Hield, Kadeisha
Essex County
07.95
nwi
3
14
Joseph, Jaydean
Monroe College
07.98
nwi
7
15
Cameron, Shanice
Monroe College
07.98
nwi
8
16
Mency, Kiona
Wesley
07.99
nwi
3
17
Steward, Jada
ASA College
08.00
nwi
1
18
Jean, Cassandra
Adelphi
08.01
nwi
8
19
Lewis, Sade
Delaware State
08.05
nwi
1
20
Williams, Shakia
Long Island U -
08.05
nwi
2
21
Williams, Jetiea
St Francis (NY)
08.10
nwi
5
22
Yarde, Tanaya
Coppin State
08.10
nwi
6
23
Lewis, Melika
Fairleigh Dickin
08.10
nwi
5
24
Otaka, Ena
Adelphi
08.12
nwi
2
25
Humes, Shi-Anne
Stony Brook
08.12
nwi
9
26
Asaro, Danielle
Marist
08.13
nwi
1
27
McCormick, Jamiera
Fairleigh Dickin
08.13
nwi
3
28
Streeter, Elizsha
Wesley
08.14
nwi
8
29
Godette, Crystal
Loyola (MD)
08.16
nwi
7
30
Smith, Alexis
Essex County
08.17
nwi
4
31
Raynor, Marshalee
ASA College
08.17
nwi
10
32
Cascio, Michelle
College of New J
08.18
nwi
4
33
Davis, Ke'Shaun
Delaware State
08.21
nwi
7
34
Caesar, Kalissa
Villanova
08.21
nwi
6
35
Parsons, Brynn
Johns Hopkins Un
08.24
nwi
8
36
Clark, Chelsea
Ramapo
08.27
nwi
10
37
Small, Daneen
Stony Brook
08.27
nwi
9
38
Haynes, Ashley
Marist
08.27
nwi
2
39
French, Shashawna
CUNY Kingsboroug
08.28
nwi
3
40
Wallace, Briona
St Francis (NY)
08.28
nwi
8
41
Semon, Stephanie
St Francis (NY)
08.30
nwi
9
42
Biggs, Emily
Villanova
08.32
nwi
2
43
Wittman, Juliana
Johns Hopkins Un
08.32
nwi
8
44
Hammonds, Jasmine
Ramapo
08.33
nwi
4
45
Kirkland, Tiana
St. Thomas Aquin
08.33
nwi
1
46
Ryan, Chloe
Johns Hopkins Un
08.37
nwi
6
47
Pastyrnak, Eileen
Loyola (MD)
08.39
nwi
3
48
Jackson, Camiesha
US Army Prep Sch
08.39
nwi
9
49
VanPatten, Heather
Molloy
08.43
nwi
3
50
Paciulli, Courtney
College of New J
08.43
nwi
5
51
Roberts, Erica
College of New J
08.46
nwi
9
52
Mancini, Kaitlyn
St. Thomas Aquin
08.46
nwi
3
53
Trotman, Ronsheica
Queens CUNY
08.47
nwi
4
54
Hussey, Kelley
Johns Hopkins Un
08.50
nwi
2
55
Glover, Mercedes
Rutgers-Newark
08.50
nwi
9
56
Johnson, Lasha
Rutgers-Newark
08.50
nwi
10
57
Bradley, Brial
Ramapo
08.53
nwi
6
58
Branch, Rose
NYU
08.56
nwi
4
59
Bangug, Lauren
NYU
08.57
nwi
10
60
Fletcher, Shanice
Delaware State
08.63
nwi
1
61
Hejtmanek, Katie
Central Park Tra
08.63
nwi
8
62
Dubissette, Amira
Queens CUNY
08.66
nwi
6
63
Santiago, Alexia
Marist
08.68
nwi
2
64
Ugarte, Isabela
Loyola (MD)
08.71
nwi
7
65
Riley, Stephanie
US Army Prep Sch
08.83
nwi
7
66
Boncal, Tayler
Stony Brook
08.84
nwi
6
67
Mullings, Jhanelle
CUNY Lehman
08.93
nwi
7
68
Navarro, Lauren
St. Thomas Aquin
08.93
nwi
4
69
Del Priore, Alexa
Molloy
09.02
nwi
5
70
Saltos, Gabriela
Adelphi
09.06
nwi
5
71
Nee, Julia
Swarthmore
09.07
nwi
9
72
Mayer, Ashley
Queens CUNY
09.13
nwi
8
73
Dixon, Addishia
CUNY Kingsboroug
09.31
nwi
10
74
Curry, Estrella
US Army Prep Sch
09.56
nwi
4
75
Lim, Nicole
NYU
09.94
nwi
5
Womens 300m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cascio, Michelle
College of New J
42.21
1
2
Hammonds, Jasmine
Ramapo
45.86
1
3
Spring, Caroline
NYU
45.92
1
Womens 300m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cascio, Michelle
College of New J
42.21
1
2
Hammonds, Jasmine
Ramapo
45.86
1
3
Spring, Caroline
NYU
45.92
1
--
Clark, Chelsea
Ramapo
DNF
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caddle, Melissa
Coppin State
54.57
1
2
Iheoma, Ije
Unattached
56.13
1
3
Robinson, Rebecca
Syracuse
56.28
1
4
Mongitore, Angela
Adelphi
56.80
1
5
Evins, Francyna
Unattached
57.68
1
6
Jean, Cassandra
Adelphi
59.03
2
7
Brownell, Shena
Coppin State
59.38
2
8
Barrera, Jessica
Monroe College
59.39
2
9
Marsh, Alexis
Coppin State
59.52
3
10
McDonald, Megan
Johns Hopkins Un
59.68
2
11
Wilson, Siani
ASA College
1:00.04
2
12
Williams, Kristal
St Francis (NY)
1:00.24
4
13
Rivera, Marielena
Long Island U -
1:00.48
5
14
Streeter, Elizsha
Wesley
1:00.61
6
15
Stevens, Alea
Long Island U -
1:00.69
4
16
Parker, Danielle
Rutgers-Newark
1:01.03
5
17
Scavone, Claire
Loyola (MD)
1:01.07
7
17
Gill, Jeanine
Loyola (MD)
1:01.07
4
19
Clark, Chalsea
Delaware State
1:01.29
6
20
Humes, Shi-Anne
Stony Brook
1:01.52
3
21
Nordquist, Emily
Johns Hopkins Un
1:01.59
7
22
Spriggs, Joy
College of New J
1:01.89
5
23
Bain, Diane
Fordham
1:02.11
7
24
Mandat, Ashley
Monroe College
1:02.19
3
25
Trotman, Ronsheica
Queens CUNY
1:02.43
4
26
Sloezen, Gabriela
St. Thomas Aquin
1:02.60
6
27
Vixama, Grace
St Francis (NY)
1:02.74
7
28
Toffoli, Mia
Fordham
1:02.80
6
29
Syers, Serwaa
Fairleigh Dickin
1:02.86
5
30
Wright, Rebecca
Molloy
1:03.28
6
31
Nee, Julia
Swarthmore
1:03.60
8
32
Hilliard, Shi'erra
Delaware State
1:03.90
4
33
Cartwright, Courtn
Marist
1:04.16
9
34
Sterrett, Jhanee
Fairleigh Dickin
1:04.22
6
35
Laspesa, Jessa
Loyola (MD)
1:04.26
8
35
DeMetto, Hanna
Montclair State
1:04.26
9
37
Koss, Kelly
Ramapo
1:04.42
9
38
Simon, Haleigh
Rutgers-Newark
1:05.03
10
39
Camarano, Mary
Adelphi
1:05.18
3
40
Lostritto, Dominiq
Fordham
1:05.41
7
41
Johnson, Tanai
Ramapo
1:05.68
8
42
Torrence, Tishonda
Montclair State
1:05.77
8
43
Allen-Waller, Lulu
Swarthmore
1:05.82
10
44
Watts, Diamond
Essex County
1:05.93
5
45
Funaro, Gina
St. Thomas Aquin
1:05.94
9
46
Mackay, Kelly
Molloy
1:06.06
9
47
Anderson, Kayla
Montclair State
1:06.57
7
48
Kelly, Megan
Johns Hopkins Un
1:06.59
10
49
Martinez, April
US Army Prep Sch
1:06.95
10
50
Fiedler, Megan
Stony Brook
1:08.24
4
51
Nagila, Esther
US Army Prep Sch
1:08.77
10
52
Mazzucca, Kathryn
Stony Brook
1:08.99
8
53
Kupferschmid, Kati
NYU
1:09.75
9
54
Hein, Nicole
Molloy
1:12.08
10
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
smellie, sophia
Unattached
1:11.63
1
2
Cain, Mary
Oregon Project
1:12.43
1
3
Leach, Nicole
Unattached
1:13.19
1
4
McKenzie, Lorain
Central Park Tra
1:14.09
1
5
Fagade, Titi
Fordham
1:15.10
2
6
Wilkins, Michaela
Villanova
1:15.68
2
7
Kheir, Fawzia
Essex County
1:16.17
2
8
Fatou Soumah, Ndey
Gotham Spark Ath
1:16.92
3
9
Stuart, Kristen
Fordham
1:17.95
3
10
Gordon, Omealla
Delaware State
1:18.09
4
11
Weeks, Molly
Marist
1:18.28
3
12
Scott, Veronica
Villanova
1:18.31
4
13
Williams, Shakia
Long Island U -
1:18.33
3
14
Rowe, Danielle
Fordham
1:18.40
5
15
Bohi, Mary
Villanova
1:18.59
4
16
John, Nickheila
Essex County
1:19.11
3
17
Watson, Josephine
Long Island U -
1:19.47
5
18
Ary, Katelyn
College of New J
1:20.13
6
19
Allen, Na'Shima
Ramapo
1:21.01
7
20
Jangsten, Maria
Central Park Tra
1:21.09
6
21
Potter, Lisa
Loyola (MD)
1:21.62
6
22
Criqui, Charlotte
Loyola (MD)
1:21.77
7
23
Curtis, Kadeem
Coppin State
1:22.15
7
24
VanSlooten, Hudson
Johns Hopkins Un
1:22.33
5
25
Korosi, Anita
Queens CUNY
1:22.45
9
26
Pantke, Annemarie
Fairleigh Dickin
1:23.33
6
27
He, Wendy
NYU
1:23.42
7
28
Dubissette, Amira
Queens CUNY
1:23.78
6
29
DiTrolio, Megan
Johns Hopkins Un
1:23.90
7
30
Suggs, Johnnesse
ASA College
1:24.20
5
31
Cuffee, Anise
Long Island U -
1:24.50
4
32
Green, Alicia
Ramapo
1:25.19
9
33
Gibbons, Melissa
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:25.72
8
34
Tiller, Skye
Fairleigh Dickin
1:25.74
4
35
Randolph, Kristen
College of New J
1:25.75
6
36
Wolo, Beatrice
Delaware State
1:25.94
8
37
Hasher, Casey
Adelphi
1:26.39
8
38
Sandkuhl, Catherin
St. Thomas Aquin
1:26.40
5
39
Johnson, Breanna
Johns Hopkins Un
1:26.60
8
40
Nelson, Brianna
Loyola (MD)
1:27.27
8
41
Cameron, Michele
Central Park Tra
1:28.46
9
42
Sam-Otuh, Mildred
Fairleigh Dickin
1:28.87
5
43
Francis, Marcine
CUNY Lehman
1:31.01
9
44
Cobb, Emily
Shenandoah
1:34.20
8
45
Battaglia, Megan
Shenandoah
1:36.60
9
46
St. Fort, Sylvie
St Francis (NY)
1:37.96
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cain, Mary
Oregon Project
2:08.51
1
2
Anderson, Katrina
Long Island U -
2:15.83
1
3
McMenamin, Katie
Swarthmore
2:16.13
1
4
Nelson, Crystal
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:16.63
1
5
Eickelberg, Betsy
Adelphi
2:20.15
1
6
Shelton, Maggie
Johns Hopkins Un
2:22.16
1
7
Popkin, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
2:23.25
2
8
Heaney, Shanna
Fordham
2:24.43
2
9
Borriello, Allison
St. Thomas Aquin
2:25.21
2
10
Johnson, Taska
Essex County
2:26.18
1
11
Yozzi, Isabella
Johns Hopkins Un
2:27.45
3
12
McDaniel, Jayvonna
Monroe College
2:27.72
2
13
Askine, Sarah
Loyola (MD)
2:29.33
3
14
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
Shenandoah
2:29.34
3
15
Lin, Katie
Swarthmore
2:29.77
3
16
Gearity, Heather
Unattached
2:30.02
2
17
Sorenson, Kerry
Fordham
2:30.03
2
18
Porter, Marissa
Marist
2:30.72
2
19
Thomas, Taia
St Francis (NY)
2:30.82
3
20
Singh, Omawattie
Fairleigh Dickin
2:30.89
4
21
Williams, Janet
ASA College
2:34.75
3
22
Burgos, Christina
Monroe College
2:34.83
2
23
Morilla, Graciela
Ramapo
2:38.69
4
24
Zahran, Sarah
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:40.13
5
25
Vandross, Ikea
Montclair State
2:40.33
4
26
Sypek, Elizabeth
Loyola (MD)
2:40.83
4
27
Hughey, Naomi
Monroe College
2:41.14
4
28
Hagerty, Katie
Montclair State
2:41.53
4
29
Velez, Taylor
Adelphi
2:42.25
3
30
Franko, Emily
Marist
2:44.05
5
31
Traina, Lauren
Marist
2:46.58
4
32
Garvey, Katelyn
St. Thomas Aquin
2:46.62
5
33
Ramsey-Sheppard, D
Montclair State
2:51.66
4
34
Krause, Megan
Rutgers-Newark
2:58.97
5
35
Pickens, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
2:59.94
5
36
Martins, Michelle
Queens CUNY
3:01.95
5
37
Camilo, Kelsy
CUNY Lehman
3:07.50
5
38
Raza, Eva
CUNY Lehman
3:08.28
5
39
Acevedo, Ana
CUNY Lehman
3:14.72
5
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ajee
adidas
2:50.44
1
2
Malone, Molly
Syracuse
2:57.10
1
3
Dornevil, Ketsia
Delaware State
2:58.72
1
4
Sullivan, Meggie
Central Park Tra
3:00.07
1
5
Johnson, Ingrid
Johns Hopkins Un
3:06.22
1
6
Binczyk, Alyssa
NYU
3:06.88
2
7
Tawa, Liz
Swarthmore
3:07.44
2
8
Higgins, Melissa
Fordham
3:07.75
1
9
Herrick, Rachel
Ramapo
3:08.62
1
10
Gargiulo, Kirsten
Holy Cross (MA)
3:10.03
1
11
Eisenberg, Christi
Stony Brook
3:10.29
2
12
Flemming, Monique
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:10.49
2
13
Notarstefano, Mela
Fordham
3:12.74
1
14
Martello, Shannon
Johns Hopkins Un
3:13.64
3
15
Melendez, Larissa
Adelphi
3:13.78
2
16
Heacock, Elisa
Johns Hopkins Un
3:15.56
3
17
Fortoul, Rebecca
St. Thomas Aquin
3:16.80
3
18
Ruth, Nia
ASA College
3:16.81
2
19
Gorberg, Bryn
Marist
3:17.30
2
20
Springsteadah, Bri
Ramapo
3:18.98
2
21
Newell, Kiana
Queens CUNY
3:19.65
3
22
Schwarz, Kim
Marist
3:21.12
2
23
Robinson, Ashley
Delaware State
3:21.38
3
24
Sisk, Sarah
NYU
3:21.80
2
25
Ferrer, Elaina
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:34.21
3
26
Johnson, Kymberly
Queens CUNY
3:36.79
3
27
Bohdan, Erica
NYU
3:37.74
3
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cousens, Emily
NYU
5:06.53
1
2
Meehan, Tess
Johns Hopkins Un
5:10.49
1
3
Lieberman, Mara
Fordham
5:12.27
1
4
Regan, Amy
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:12.51
1
5
Hynds, Keyana
Fairleigh Dickin
5:13.47
1
6
Nealon, Tara
College of New J
5:15.91
1
7
Harrison, Kiera
Loyola (MD)
5:16.33
1
8
Nielsen, Sarah
Swarthmore
5:17.77
1
9
Vivinetto, Christi
Fordham
5:22.51
1
10
Corsaro, Lily
NYU
5:24.35
1
11
Bottalico, Ariana
Fordham
5:26.03
1
12
Powers, Caroline
Johns Hopkins Un
5:28.78
2
13
Princiotta, Ashley
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:29.76
2
14
Gilson, Sara
Loyola (MD)
5:36.47
2
15
Breen, Caitlin
Molloy
5:36.77
2
16
Cheu, Lindsay
Johns Hopkins Un
5:41.70
1
17
Johnson, Taska
Essex County
5:41.84
1
18
DeGregorio, Mary
Loyola (MD)
5:42.06
2
19
Pfleging, Cecelia
St. Thomas Aquin
5:43.71
2
20
Watts, Cheyenne
NYU
5:45.47
2
21
Clark, Deanna
CUNY Lehman
5:48.35
2
22
Elarde, Nicole
Adelphi
5:54.79
2
23
Gabrielsen, Kristi
Queens CUNY
5:55.16
3
24
O'Donnell, Dana
US Army Prep Sch
5:57.76
3
25
Ventarola, Meaghan
St. Thomas Aquin
5:59.77
2
26
Capozzoli, Cecelia
Adelphi
6:00.87
2
27
Peper, Lizzie
Marist
6:01.49
2
28
Cochran, Amy
Montclair State
6:12.15
3
29
Gaffney, Amanda
NYU
6:12.86
3
30
Frantz, Sophia
Swarthmore
6:16.06
3
31
Dellicarri, Alliso
Marist
6:18.11
2
32
Cobb, Emily
Shenandoah
6:18.31
2
33
Bonilla, Carina
Farmingdale St.
6:19.42
3
34
Rejouis, Thamare
CUNY Lehman
6:22.01
3
35
Reinhart, Morgan
Montclair State
6:28.21
3
36
Ellison, Meredith
US Army Prep Sch
6:36.82
3
37
Krause, Megan
Rutgers-Newark
6:38.77
3
38
Reed, Taylor
Delaware State
6:40.43
3
39
Kim, Ellen
Farmingdale St.
6:47.37
3
40
Pemberton, Anouist
ASA College
6:56.34
3
41
Pickens, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
7:00.23
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallagher, Kerri
New Balance
9:18.02
1
2
Beck, Catherine
Central Park Tra
9:25.93
1
3
Koch, Erin
Unattached
9:39.50
1
4
Vongvorachoti, Jan
Central Park Tra
9:50.80
1
5
Loeb, Frances
Johns Hopkins Un
10:02.97
1
6
Diaz, Inelsi
St Francis (NY)
10:03.88
1
7
Flock, Abby
Johns Hopkins Un
10:24.55
1
8
Oneda, Hannah
Johns Hopkins Un
10:24.96
1
9
Boswell, Veronica
Johns Hopkins Un
10:34.08
1
10
Bosse, Anna
Loyola (MD)
10:39.01
1
11
Saarel, Emma
Swarthmore
10:51.01
1
12
Rose, Hannah
Unattached
10:54.55
1
13
McKee, Lindsey
Ramapo
11:02.41
2
14
Michaliszyn, Linds
Ramapo
11:06.12
2
15
Vess, Brianne
Marist
11:13.26
2
16
Martz, Carly
College of New J
11:13.96
2
17
Straub, Laura
College of New J
11:16.79
2
18
Earner, Dorothy
Shenandoah
11:19.04
2
19
Gould, Annie
Marist
11:22.18
2
20
Peters, Jessica
Loyola (MD)
11:28.79
1
21
Petrizzo, Rosemari
St Francis (NY)
11:37.29
2
22
Freestone, Brianna
Marist
11:39.68
2
23
Canas, Erica
Loyola (MD)
11:42.13
1
24
Slaughter, Stacey
Ramapo
11:43.76
2
25
Charles, Bryhanna
Adelphi
11:43.89
2
26
Lemke, Laura
Stevens IT (NJ)
11:50.62
2
27
O'Grady, Kaitlin
St. Thomas Aquin
11:54.92
2
28
Frontera, Janice
Stevens IT (NJ)
11:57.17
2
29
Slavik, Sydney
Stevens IT (NJ)
12:09.31
2
30
Rosas, Dulce
CUNY Lehman
13:40.17
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Madison
Army
17:44.17
1
2
Arsenault, Anisa
Fordham
17:52.32
1
3
Daya, Jena
Johns Hopkins Un
18:02.21
1
4
Schofield, Courtne
Ramapo
18:13.37
1
5
Buck, Emily
Army
18:14.46
1
6
Carter, Nicole
Army
18:15.88
1
7
Stephens, Gabriell
Johns Hopkins Un
18:16.80
1
8
Hancock, Grace
Johns Hopkins Un
18:21.16
1
9
McGrath, Katie
Unattached
18:47.58
1
10
Bono, Kristy
Fairleigh Dickin
18:55.55
1
11
Hield, Jennaya
Essex County
19:15.82
1
12
Bono, Jamie
Fairleigh Dickin
19:17.74
1
13
Drummond, Gabi
Johns Hopkins Un
19:28.02
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walden, Emerald
Villanova
08.78
nwi
1
2
Smith, Alexis
Essex County
08.99
nwi
1
3
Scavone, Susan
Central Park Tra
09.10
nwi
1
4
Camarano, Mary
Adelphi
09.24
nwi
1
5
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
09.29
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Camille
Long Island U -
09.34
nwi
1
7
Sheppard, Averie
Fordham
09.49
nwi
1
8
Cosby, Taylor
Wesley
09.57
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walden, Emerald
Villanova
08.80
nwi
6
2
Smith, Alexis
Essex County
08.99
nwi
3
3
Scavone, Susan
Central Park Tra
09.20
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Camille
Long Island U -
09.29
nwi
6
5
Camarano, Mary
Adelphi
09.31
nwi
4
6
Sheppard, Averie
Fordham
09.51
nwi
1
7
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
09.52
nwi
5
8
Cosby, Taylor
Wesley
09.52
nwi
3
9
Glymph, Treasure
Envy Track Club
09.58
nwi
4
10
Pewu, Brigitte
ASA College
09.59
nwi
2
11
Natland, Nicole
Molloy
09.64
nwi
1
12
Gist, Monet
ASA College
09.74
nwi
4
12
Evangelou, Tiffany
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.74
nwi
6
14
Eckert, Alexandra
Holy Cross (MA)
09.75
nwi
1
15
Salmins, Gina
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.78
nwi
2
16
Kerns, Nikki
Johns Hopkins Un
09.79
nwi
2
17
Hasher, Casey
Adelphi
10.01
nwi
2
18
Byrne, Morgan
Montclair State
10.04
nwi
6
19
Dardir, Amira
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.05
nwi
5
20
McGovern, Eilis
Loyola (MD)
10.07
nwi
3
21
George, Keema
Fairleigh Dickin
10.09
nwi
6
22
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
Shenandoah
10.09
nwi
5
23
Allen-Waller, Lulu
Swarthmore
10.12
nwi
2
24
Riley, Stephanie
US Army Prep Sch
10.12
nwi
3
25
Porter, Jacqueline
Loyola (MD)
10.15
nwi
5
26
Cristea, Cristina
Ramapo
10.24
nwi
1
27
Gillespie, Meaghan
Marist
10.28
nwi
4
28
Del Priore, Alexa
Molloy
10.40
nwi
6
29
Medellin, Danielle
NYU
10.41
nwi
1
30
DeMetto, Hanna
Montclair State
10.60
nwi
3
31
Seddon, Christine
College of New J
10.62
nwi
5
32
Fennell, Brandis
Montclair State
10.63
nwi
4
33
Shimonov, Rebecca
NYU
10.65
nwi
6
34
McCahill, Alexandr
Marist
10.71
nwi
4
35
Foster, Sheana
Rutgers-Newark
11.05
nwi
3
36
Willeford, Courtne
Loyola (MD)
11.39
nwi
2
37
Dixon, Addishia
CUNY Kingsboroug
11.77
nwi
5
38
Battaglia, Megan
Shenandoah
11.93
nwi
1
39
Parrot, Brittany
Monroe College
12.69
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Coppin State
3:50.85
1
2
Relay Team
Fordham
3:53.71
1
3
Relay Team
Syracuse
3:54.07
1
4
Relay Team
Monroe College
3:58.97
2
5
Relay Team
Villanova
3:59.28
1
6
Relay Team
Central Park Tra
4:00.49
3
7
Relay Team
Long Island U -
4:00.88
2
8
Relay Team
ASA College
4:03.02
3
9
Relay Team
Johns Hopkins Un
4:04.57
2
10
Relay Team
Delaware State
4:05.61
2
11
Relay Team
St Francis (NY)
4:08.20
3
12
Relay Team
Adelphi
4:09.65
1
13
Relay Team
Holy Family
4:10.94
3
14
Relay Team
College of New J
4:11.95
4
15
Relay Team
Fairleigh Dickin
4:13.95
3
16
Relay Team
Loyola (MD)
4:15.09
4
17
Relay Team
NYU
4:16.76
4
18
Relay Team
Marist
4:18.32
4
19
Relay Team
Queens CUNY
4:18.38
3
20
Relay Team
Ramapo
4:19.29
5
21
Relay Team
St. Thomas Aquin
4:19.59
5
22
Relay Team
Wesley
4:21.43
5
23
Relay Team
Rutgers-Newark
4:21.51
5
24
Relay Team
Montclair State
4:24.80
4
25
Relay Team
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:39.79
5
26
Relay Team
CUNY Lehman
5:02.17
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fordham
9:40.22
1
2
Relay Team
Johns Hopkins Un
9:48.36
1
3
Relay Team
Delaware State
10:13.91
1
4
Relay Team
NYU
10:15.68
1
5
Relay Team
Adelphi
10:47.93
1
6
Relay Team
St. Thomas Aquin
10:54.85
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Stony Brook
12:38.32
1
2
Relay Team
Stevens IT (NJ)
12:52.39
1
3
Relay Team
Fairleigh Dickin
12:54.75
1
4
Relay Team
Loyola (MD)
13:09.70
1
5
Relay Team
Johns Hopkins Un
13:23.31
1
6
Relay Team
Fordham
13:23.80
1
7
Relay Team
St. Thomas Aquin
13:53.94
1
8
Relay Team
Delaware State
14:54.14
1
9
Relay Team
Montclair State
14:59.93
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Briyah
US Army Prep Sch
13.49m
(44'3)
1
2
Swenson, Emily
Johns Hopkins Un
12.83m
(42'1)
1
3
Gwengi, Maria
Delaware State
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
4
Sepe, Brittany
Molloy
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
5
Jean, Natalie
St Francis (NY)
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
6
Brooks, Niteesa
Long Island U -
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
7
Marston, Sasha Gay
Monroe College
11.71m
(38'5)
1
8
Jones, Tanaya
Montclair State
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
9
Weems, Ashli
Fairleigh Dickin
10.95m
(35'11)
1
10
Emili, Uchechukwu
Loyola (MD)
10.52m
(34'6)
1
11
Stewart-Wallace, C
Montclair State
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
12
Miller, Bianca
Long Island U -
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
13
Hales, Joan
College of New J
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
14
Hargrove, Gracie
Johns Hopkins Un
10.24m
(33'7)
1
15
Canty, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
16
VanBenschoten, Kri
College of New J
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
17
Edwards, Jillian
NYU
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
18
Renfree, Samantha
Rutgers-Newark
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
19
Spigner, Yanique
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.14m
(33'3)
1
20
Willeford, Courtne
Loyola (MD)
9.68m
(31'9)
1
21
Etienne, Diane
Queens CUNY
9.63m
(31'7)
1
22
Okere, Akunna
Delaware State
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
23
Walker, Shani
Adelphi
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
24
Feliciano, Alicia
Shenandoah
6.91m
(22'8)
1
--
Underwood, Essence
Fairleigh Dickin
--
(--)
1
--
Floyd, Zaquasia
Monroe College
--
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Furman, Taylor
Ramapo
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
2
Jones, Tanaya
Montclair State
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
3
Rodriguez, Danely
Queens CUNY
13.01m
(42'8)
1
4
Marston, Sasha Gay
Monroe College
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
5
Emili, Uchechukwu
Loyola (MD)
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
6
Sepe, Brittany
Molloy
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
7
Scanlan, Natalie
Ramapo
12.78m
(41'11)
1
8
Gwengi, Maria
Delaware State
12.65m
(41'6)
1
9
Weems, Ashli
Fairleigh Dickin
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
10
Etienne, Diane
Queens CUNY
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
11
Stewart-Wallace, C
Montclair State
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
12
Greene, Rachel
Fairleigh Dickin
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
13
Hales, Joan
College of New J
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
14
Feliciano, Alicia
Shenandoah
10.67m
(35'0)
1
15
Ali, Aatiqah
Delaware State
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
16
Donovan, Erin
Farmingdale St.
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
17
Spigner, Yanique
Stevens IT (NJ)
9.12m
(29'11)
1
18
VanBenschoten, Kri
College of New J
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright-Harmon, Kya
Long Island U -
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Njoku, Gladys
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Njoku, Faith
Rutgers-Newark
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Grant, Shanice
Long Island U -
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Purnell, Tyesha
Wesley
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Roemer, Brigit
College of New J
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Maria, Luzon-Borob
Long Island U -
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Profit, Victoria
Villanova
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Gallagher, Katie
Molloy
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Clifford, Kelly
Adelphi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Dardir, Amira
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Bacote, Ashley
Coppin State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Encarnacion, Steph
Ramapo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Janss, Laura
Johns Hopkins Un
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Fennell, Brandis
Montclair State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Kerns, Nikki
Johns Hopkins Un
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Conner, Kerrianne
Ramapo
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Gonsalves, Brenna
Adelphi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Marsh, Paige
Johns Hopkins Un
1.50m
(4'11)
1
20
Mayer, Ashley
Queens CUNY
1.45m
(4'9)
1
21
Cristea, Cristina
Ramapo
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Montanaro, Marriss
Montclair State
NH
(--)
1
--
Pokorney, Siobhan
Marist
NH
(--)
1
--
Groul, Bernadette
Queens CUNY
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Jessie
Unattached
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Epps, Christina
Coppin State
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Bryanna
Long Island U -
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Jennifer
Coppin State
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Uhunmwanghu, Amenz
Essex County
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Wilson, Janae
Delaware State
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
7
marcus, jalissa
Zenith Velocity
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Mobley, Teena
Monroe College
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Tayona
Fairleigh Dickin
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Sidney, Shalaya
Delaware State
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
11
Roberts, Erica
College of New J
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Locast, Alanna
Adelphi
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
14
Singh, Rheba
Central Park Tra
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Bacote, Ashley
Coppin State
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
16
Gist, Monet
ASA College
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
17
Grant, Shanice
Long Island U -
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
18
Ani, Chinenyu
Monroe College
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
19
Richard, Jamesha'
Long Island U -
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
20
Roemer, Brigit
College of New J
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
21
Evangelou, Tiffany
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
22
Webb, Kameko
Wesley
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
23
McDuffie, Maya
St Francis (NY)
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
24
Gallagher, Katie
Molloy
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
25
Ugarte, Isabela
Loyola (MD)
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
26
Mascoli, Emma
Loyola (MD)
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
27
Setnitzky, Briana
Ramapo
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
28
Jones, Jasmine
ASA College
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
29
Encarnacion, Steph
Ramapo
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
30
Clifford, Kelly
Adelphi
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
31
Salmins, Gina
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
32
Wallace, Mary Kate
Johns Hopkins Un
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
33
Williams, Brianna
Ramapo
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
34
Marsh, Paige
Johns Hopkins Un
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
35
Clements, Anna
Johns Hopkins Un
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
36
Lyn, Breanna
St. Thomas Aquin
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
37
Cooper, Simone
NYU
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
38
Hilbert, Kelly
Loyola (MD)
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
39
Barszcz, Kailey
Montclair State
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
40
Shimonov, Rebecca
NYU
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
41
Liu, Megan
Stony Brook
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
42
Fletcher, Shanice
Delaware State
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
43
Blaszcynska, Karol
Stony Brook
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
44
Johnson, Lasha
Rutgers-Newark
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Nyeisha
Central Park Tra
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gordon, Katanya
Central Park Tra
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stephens, Lataza
St Francis (NY)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Regine
Syracuse
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
2
Epps, Christina
Coppin State
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Yahiro, Anne
Villanova
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Jennifer
Coppin State
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Uhunmwanghu, Amenz
Essex County
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Profit, Victoria
Villanova
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
8
Owens, Antonnikka
Unattached
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
9
McDuffie, Maya
St Francis (NY)
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Gist, Monet
ASA College
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Paciulli, Courtney
College of New J
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Brianna
Ramapo
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Eckert, Alexandra
Holy Cross (MA)
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Clifford, Kelly
Adelphi
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Salmins, Gina
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
16
VanSlooten, Hudson
Johns Hopkins Un
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
17
Encarnacion, Steph
Ramapo
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Cooper, Simone
NYU
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
19
Evangelou, Tiffany
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
20
Smith, Jenna
Loyola (MD)
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
21
Medellin, Danielle
NYU
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
22
Webb, Kameko
Wesley
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
23
Marsh, Paige
Johns Hopkins Un
9.98m
(32'8.75)
nwi
1
24
Mascoli, Emma
Loyola (MD)
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
25
Hilbert, Kelly
Loyola (MD)
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
26
Setnitzky, Briana
Ramapo
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
27
Lyn, Breanna
St. Thomas Aquin
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
28
Tilghmam, Briana
Delaware State
9.14m
(29'11.75)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Janae
Delaware State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Erica
College of New J
--
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaMacchia, Virgini
Villanova
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
McPhillips, Kathle
Villanova
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Reo, Bianca
Villanova
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Wasik, Alexandra
Villanova
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
DalCais, Brittany
Ramapo
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
6
Shipley, Emily
Ramapo
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
Wankmuller, Daniel
Ramapo
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
8
Nolte, Abigail
Villanova
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
10
Placentra, Dana
NYU
3.10m
(10'2)
1
11
Rozalski, Michelle
Unattached
3.10m
(10'2)
1
9
Eckert, Alexandra
Holy Cross (MA)
3.10m
(10'2)
1
12
Natland, Nicole
Molloy
2.95m
(9'8)
1
13
Brown, Ilana
NYU
2.95m
(9'8)
1
14
Danforth, Taylor R
Wesley
2.80m
(9'2)
1
15
Romano, Kristina
Adelphi
2.80m
(9'2)
1
15
Paspalas, Alexandr
College of New J
2.80m
(9'2)
1
17
Prentice, Tracy
College of New J
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
18
Hacker, Maria
Loyola (MD)
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
--
Hein, Nicole
Molloy
NH
(--)
1
--
Eker, Jessica
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Lozada, Samantha
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Elder, Alexandra
Villanova
NH
(--)
1
--
Safrenik, Megan
Stevens IT (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
--
Donovan, Erin
Farmingdale St.
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york-city
#gotham-cup
More news
2014 Results - Albany Great Dane Classic
2013 Results - NCAA D2 XC East Regional
81 shares:
New York City Gotham Cup
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
AMK International
,
Apex Vaulting - Oakland - NJ - USATF Club - USATF New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
8
28
2014
22
12
2013
8
20
2012
9
13
2011
43
4
2010
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york-city
#gotham-cup
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!